Выпуск 2013 года

Журналистика

Очная форма
Бакалавры

1.    Авсаджанишвили Нино Нугзаровна

2.    Агваанцэрэн Мандирмаа

3.    Бабаев Нахид Ровшан оглы

4.    Бальсун Александра Игоревна

5.    Бахмурнова Евгения Олеговна

6.    Белан Екатерина Александровна

7.    Бессонова Евгения Алексеевна

8.    Блюдина Наталья Эдуардовна

9.    Большакова Елизавета Анатольевна

10.    Борисов Арсений Михайлович

11.    Бунина Ксения Александровна

12.    Ван Чжаои

13.    Васильев Андрей Васильевич

14.    Васильева Анастасия Андреевна

15.    Васильева Инна Олеговна

16.    Васильева Марина Сергеевна

17.    Волкова Арсения Константиновна

18.    Волошенюк Цвета Артуровна

19.    Вътова Кристина Валентиновна

20.    Вэнь Тэн

21.    Галкина Алена Игоревна

22.    Гаранько Яна Дмитриевна

23.    Гладышева Мария Игоревна

24.    Гнеденко Елена Петровна

25.    Гончарова Карина Вячеславовна

26.    Горбунов Игорь Леонидович

27.    Деревянко Екатерина Евгеньевна

28.    Дохина Анна Васильевна

29.    Дудченко Яна Игоревна

30.    Дурынина Софья Алексеевна

31.    Жигулева Елизавета Викторовна

32.    Журба Анастасия Игоревна

33.    Захватова Яна Михайловна

34.    Кадырова Екатерина Андреевна

35.    Калинина Виталина Витальевна

36.    Кирчатая Юлия Сергеевна

37.    Климова Анастасия Данииловна

38.    Ковалева Алена Владимировна

39.    Коновалова Ирина Алексеевна

40.    Котлова Виктория Сергеевна

41.    Крапивская Дарья Борисовна

42.    Кулажко София Александровна

43.    Лазебная Екатерина Григорьевна

44.    Лебедева Евгения Олеговна

45.    Леликова Ксения Константиновна

46.    Лехмус Александра Альбертовна

47.    Ли Пу

48.    Ли Сюйчао

49.    Ломакин Виталий Александрович

50.    Лю Хайбинь

51.    Малыгина Ирина Андреевна

52.    Малышева Ульяна Валерьевна

53.    Мамедова Екатерина Николаевна

54.    Мезгирёва Александра Андреевна

55.    Мошная Елизавета Георгиевна

56.    Никонова Алевтина Геннадиевна

57.    Нин Бовэй

58.    Олькова Анна Алексеевна

59.    Ольшевская Оксана Леонидовна

60.    Павленко Мария Львовна

61.    Павлова Екатерина Александровна

62.    Палёнова Елена Евгеньевна

63.    Пирогов Елизар Евгеньевич

64.    Портнова Екатерина Антоновна

65.    Прокопенко Екатерина Сергеевна

66.    Пшеничникова Анастасия Андреевна

67.    Пылаева Алёна Вадимовна

68.    Радинская Александра Дмитриевна

69.    Резник Алекса Леонидовна

70.    Родосский Николай Андреевич

71.    Рукавичникова Екатерина Андреевна

72.    Сабельникова Милена Юрьевна

73.    Самарина Елена Вячеславовна

74.    Санкова Дарья Камилевна

75.    Семенова Влада Сергеевна

76.    Скворцова Екатерина Андреевна

77.    Смоленцева Наталья Сергеевна

78.    Сонина Мария Игоревна

79.    Староверкина Вероника Сергеевна

80.    Стацюк Михаил Владимирович

81.    Сума Мариам

82.    Сычугова Ольга Леонидовна

83.    Тарасова Юлия Александровна

84.    Тенетко Петр Андреевич

85.    Терентьева Анастасия Александровна

86.    Терехова Лидия Андреевна

87.    Ткачук Дарья Владимировна

88.    Томашевская Ванда Игоревна

89.    Тычинина Кристина Валерьевна

90.    Ушакова Екатерина Витальевна

91.    Фатина Кристина Сергеевна

92.    Фролкина Оксана Александровна

93.    Фролова Ярославна Сергеевна

94.    Фу Вэньмин

95.    Хамидулина Карина Ринатовна

96.    Цзя Мэнюань

97.    Цзяо Тайци

98.    Черняков Александр Андреевич

99.    Чжан Сяокоу

100.    Чжан Юй

101.    Чэн Цзуни

102.    Шагинян Анна Эдуардовна

103.    Шайдуров Илья Андреевич

104.    Шестова Ольга Владимировна

105.    Шкляева Анастасия Юрьевна

106.    Щелокова Светлана Дмитриевна

107.    Юань Хуэй

Магистры

1.    Афанасьев Юрий Алексеевич

2.    Балахонская Юлия Витальевна

3.    Баранюк Юрий Владимирович

4.    Баринов Артем Николаевич

5.    Белинская Марианна Алексеевна

6.    Богданова Анна Петровна

7.    Богомолец Екатерина Борисовна

8.    Бочарников Вадим Русланович

9.    Бурый Сергей Сергеевич

10.    Васильева Мария Михайловна

11.    Глушакова Анастасия Игоревна

12.    Дэжур Мария Алексеевна

13.    Жигач Анастасия Олеговна

14.    Зайцева Маргарита Вячеславовна

15.    Карягина Алла Михайловна

16.    Киямова Карина Эдуардовна

17.    Копылова Наталья Александровна

18.    Корнева Екатерина Владимировна

19.    Левченко Ксения Александровна

20.    Маринина Анастасия Олеговна

21.    Маркина Екатерина Сергеевна

22.    Марченко Александр Николаевич

23.    Машкова Ульяна Олеговна

24.    Невский Жан-Александр Андреевич

25.    Николаев Мирослав Николаевич

26.    Печатина Елизавета Сергеевна

27.    Пискун Галина Андреевна

28.    Пожидаев Андрей Владимирович

29.    Поляков Сергей Сергеевич

30.    Потехина Маргарита Валерьевна

31.    Прядун Алена Анатольевна

32.    Райская Виктория Владимировна

33.    Румянцева Дарья Андреевна

34.    Рындина Марина Константиновна

35.    Савина Татьяна Андреевна

36.    Самбулова Ксения Львовна

37.    Сергеев Андрей Владимирович

38.    Синицына Эмилия Андреевна

39.    Соколова Наталья Игоревна

40.    Титаренко Елизавета Евгеньевна

41.    Фатеев Андрей Владимирович

42.    Федорищев Алексей Иванович

43.    Федоров Евгений Валерьевич

44.    Цубикс Людмила Вильгельмовна

45.    Чемакина Екатерина Сергеевна

46.    Чернова Ольга Александровна

47.    Чуев Александр Александрович

48.    Шаркова Арина Владимировна

49.    Шишкин Алексей Дмитриевич

50.    Ямщиков Константин Сергеевич

Специалисты

Второе высшее

1.    Алёхина Дарья Леонидовна

2.    Бутовская Екатерина Павловна

3.    Валяева Дарья Александровна

4.    Гербова Дарья Сергеевна

5.    Глазова Алина Андреевна

6.    Гуляева Екатерина Александровна

7.    Еременко Марианна Валерьевна

8.    Жаркова Елена Витальевна

9.    Косолапова Татьяна Александровна

10.    Леонтьева Татьяна Алексеевна

11.    Раков Михаил Александрович

12.    Редина Яна Александровна

13.    Синельникова Анастасия Владимировна

14.    Смолкина Анна Сергеевна

15.    Соснина Мария Игоревна

16.    Тимофеева Дарья Игоревна

17.    Токарева Юлия Александровна

18.    Чурносова Александра Дмитриевна

Очно-заочная форма

1.    Аликин Александр Алексеевич

2.    Бабченко Евгения Олеговна

3.    Берман Кира Александровна

4.    Богданова Юлия Михайловна

5.    Борисова Галина Сергеевна

6.    Будер Александра Александровна

7.    Вихарев Денис Владимирович

8.    Гайворонская Мария Валерьевна

9.    Гайдук Кристина Константиновна

10.    Головатая Анастасия Юрьевна

11.    Громов Николай Сергеевич

12.    Данилина Марина Сергеевна

13.    Захарова Алиса Михайловна

14.    Иванова Дарья Владимировна

15.    Игнатьев Дмитрий Сергеевич

16.    Касьянова Мария Борисовна

17.    Копырина Елизавета Викторовна

18.    Костина Татьяна Николаевна

19.    Кротикова Людмила Сергеевна

20.    Курилович Ирина Михайловна

21.    Литвинцева Гелла Александровна

22.    Маврина Юлия Александровна

23.    Малахова Валерия Андреевна

24.    Манькова Екатерина Владимировна

25.    Никитченков Андрей Сергеевич

26.    Озерова Екатерина Викторовна

27.    Пашкова Дарья Сергеевна

28.    Прозорова Александра Евгеньевна

29.    Розанова Любовь Александровна

30.    Сафарова Дарья Дмитриевна

31.    Сегеда Наталья Юрьевна

32.    Сергеева Анастасия Андреевна

33.    Смирнова Екатерина Борисовна

34.    Сырцова Анна Валерьевна

35.    Тихоненко Валерия Вячеславовна

36.    Токарев Ярослав Вячеславович

37.    Траоре Полина Намбугариевна

38.    Третьякова Мария Леонидовна

39.    Филиппова Диана Олеговна

40.    Шанева Юлия Константиновна

41.    Шитякова Ольга Андреевна

42.    Шкиртиль Мария Владимировна

43.    Шлык Анастасия Владимировна

44.    Шошина Анна Юрьевна

45.    Шутова Юлия Витальевна

46.    Щербинина Татьяна Васильевна

Заочная форма

1.    Александрова Анна Николаевна

2.    Антоненкова Ольга Сергеевна

3.    Барбаняга Екатерина Юрьевна

4.    Бритикова Дарья Васильевна

5.    Буковская Ирина Александровна

6.    Бутикова Юлия Александровна

7.    Варжина Алёна Александровна

8.    Виниченко Виктор Викторович

9.    Волкова Полина Сергеевна

10.    Головина Анастасия Викторовна

11.    Горак Виктория Александровна

12.    Горянская Ксения Игоревна

13.    Гришан Никита Юрьевич

14.    Давыдова Карина Вячеславна

15.    Екимова Анна Андреевна

16.    Зотова Елена Игоревна

17.    Иванова Анастасия Юрьевна

18.    Иванова Елена Александровна

19.    Иванов-Тельманов Антон Сергеевич

20.    Калашникова Кристина Андреевна

21.    Каплецкая Валерия Валерьевна

22.    Каупонен Марина Святославовна

23.    Кац Виктория Марковна

24.    Ковалева Татьяна Игоревна

25.    Косакова Тереса Мигелевна

26.    Леонтьева Ольга Александровна

27.    Лозовская Валерия Анатольевна

28.    Любимова Сабина Ильгаровна

29.    Матвеева Наталия Павловна

30.    Мехедова Екатерина Алексеевна

31.    Мусина Ильмира Ильшатовна

32.    Пихтина Мария Владимировна

33.    Погорелова Ирина Викторовна

34.    Сафонова Юлия Станиславовна

35.    Снарская Лидия Александровна

36.    Соболев Вадим Сергеевич

37.    Соловьева Наталья Михайловна

38.    Сучкова Анна Николаевна

39.    Урабаева Регина Рифатовна

Второе высшее

1.    Болдышева Елена Викторовна

2.    Бочкарева Лариса Александровна

3.    Вылева Юлия Владимировна

4.    Голубицкая Марина Сергеевна

5.    Давыдова Мария Андреевна

6.    Дансков Андрей Петрович

7.    Дуга Вадим Вадимович

8.    Кузнецова Екатерина Викторовна

9.    Мануйлов Семен Валериевич

10.    Огородников Илья Геннадьевич

11.    Платонова Юлия Андреевна

12.    Погодина Мария Федоровна

13.    Подмогильная Анастасия Александровна

14.    Пономарева Анжелика Викторовна

15.    Скоробогатова Елена Геннадьевна

16.    Сухарева Надежда Юрьевна

17.    Тимербаев Джалиль Раисович

18.    Фомина Ольга Александровна

19.    Челнокова Анна Викторовна

20.    Чупина Кристина Александровна

21.    Ярошик Светлана Николаевна

Прикладные коммуникации

Очная форма
Специалисты

1.    Абакумова Ольга Александровна

2.    Аграфенин Артемий Анатольевич

3.    Айвазова Александра Михайловна

4.    Аюпова Регина Ильдаровна

5.    Бакирова Римма Рустамовна

6.    Берник Мария Анатольевна

7.    Благих Дмитрий Анатольевич

8.    Большакова Яна Николаевна

9.    Бурдинская Екатерина Игоревна

10.    Васильченко Глеб Игоревич

11.    Гантман Даниэла Максимовна

12.    Гарбар Ксения Александровна

13.    Гуринович Анна Андреевна

14.    Данилов Максим Николаевич

15.    Дежурова Ксения Олеговна

16.    Денисенко Ксения Андреевна

17.    Душкин Дмитрий Николаевич

18.    Еременко Сергей Борисович

19.    Ермак Виолетта Юрьевна

20.    Жмудь Ксения Владимировна

21.    Заболонкова Виктория Алексеевна

22.    Иванова Полина Владимировна

23.    Иванченко Елена Олеговна

24.    Кандилиан Кристине

25.    Карев Антон Геннадьевич

26.    Каюмов Герман Евгеньевич

27.    Козловская Анита Сергеевна

28.    Кондратьева Мария Александровна

29.    Кудрявцева Дарья Дмитриевна

30.    Кудряшова Ирина Викторовна

31.    Кучеренко Юлия Анатольевна

32.    Кучина Полина Викторовна

33.    Лоскутова Анастасия Игоревна

34.    Мамаева Христина Сергеевна

35.    Мангаева Ляля Николаевна

36.    Масленникова Валерия Андреевна

37.    Мелихова Мария Павловна

38.    Менешева Евгения Тимуровна

39.    Начкепия Георгий Викторович

40.    Неженцева Яна Игоревна

41.    Нужная Елена Викторовна

42.    Павлович Александра Михайловна

43.    Паньшина Анна Валерьевна

44.    Порядина Юлия Владимировна

45.    Потепалова Мария Васильевна

46.    Рабинович Ксения Александровна

47.    Резюк Ксения Анатольевна

48.    Сабирова Виолетта Муслимовна

49.    Садчикова Мария Антоновна

50.    Семёнова Алёна Радионовна

51.    Симанович Мария Олеговна

52.    Симонова Ольга Евгеньевна

53.    Смирнова Мария Александровна

54.    Снеткова Александра Александровна

55.    Солдатова Екатерина Александровна

56.    Соловьёва Дарья Юрьевна

57.    Спарсиашвили Нино

58.    Степанченко Екатерина Валерьевна

59.    Стефанова Алина Андреевна

60.    Табурянская Дарья Александровна

61.    Филиппова Виктория Александровна

62.    Фрадкина Вера Александровна

63.    Хакимова Юлия Рифовна

64.    Черкащенко Татьяна Андреевна

65.    Шапина Анна Сергеевна

66.    Шевцов Антон Александрович

67.    Штанько Галина Владимировна

68.    Щеголева Виктория Олеговна

69.    Ядрова Дарья Вадимовна

Заочная форма

1.    Бастрыкина Ксения Александровна

2.    Борисова Алена Андреевна

3.    Былинская Анна Александровна

4.    Валова Анна Александровна

5.    Воронова Александра Владимировна

6.    Гапшенко Елена Владимировна

7.    Долгорукова Александра Витальевна

8.    Дорохова Ольга Олеговна

9.    Каллистова Елена Алексеевна

10.    Карасёв Семён Евгеньевич

11.    Кизим Марина Владимировна

12.    Кирпишева Виктория Владимировна

13.    Кокаева Ляна Борисовна

14.    Котикова Анна Игоревна

15.    Кудрявцева Татьяна Александровна

16.    Курносова Вероника Александровна

17.    Лепяцкая Ирина Валерьевна

18.    Ляборинская Екатерина Олеговна

19.    Маркевиц Ксения Александровна

20.    Морозова Светлана Владимировна

21.    Мусорина Анастасия Николаевна

22.    Насибуллина Ляйсан Абузаровна

23.    Ноздрина Анастасия Владимировна

24.    Олефиренко Иван Николаевич

25.    Павлова Анна Владимировна

26.    Панасенко Ольга Владимировна

27.    Полякова Нина Ивановна

28.    Серова Екатерина Андреевна

29.    Силенкова Ольга Сергеевна

30.    Соломенникова Юлия Александровна

31.    Сорокина Мария Витальевна

32.    Титов Евгений Владимирович

33.    Тукаева Анна Вадимовна

34.    Филушкина Вероника Валерьевна

35.    Чагарова Ксения Владимировна

Второе высшее

1.    Белоусова Дарья Михайловна

2.    Брагина Ольга Сергеевна

3.    Величко Ирина Сергеевна

4.    Денисова Светлана Викторовна

5.    Жирнова Дина Борисовна

6.    Исхакова Екатерина Анатольевна

7.    Лучкина Юлия Владимировна

8.    Силанова Анастасия Алексеевна

9.    Скатова Ирина Владимировна

10.    Старова Алина Игоревна

11.    Тареева Екатерина Вячеславовна

12.    Хорошев Андрей Витальевич

13.    Ширяева Анастасия Михайловна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация