Выпускники 1963 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1. Маркин Марк Дмитриевич

2. Петров Александр Владимирович

без отличия

1. Байбаков Сергей Николаевич

2. Бацуля Александр Филиппович

3. Винников Леонид Иванович

4. Гриценко Екатерина Константиновна

5. Драгунский Владимир Ильич

6. Занин Александр Филиппович

7. Золотарев Игорь Августович

8. Зяблюк Николай Гордеевич

9. Капанадзе Гиви Шалвович

10. Кириллов Юрий Михайлович

11. Король Владимир Изосимович

12. Крупенькина Светлана Ивановна

13. Латыпов Атахан

14. Лебедева Людмила Михайловна

15. Листопадов Илья Сергеевич

16. Николаев Валерий Васильевич

17. Новиков Валерий Стефанович

18. Орловская Татьяна Петровна

19. Орловский Эдуард Вацлавович

20. Перепелица Анатолий Филиппович

21. Равдан Тумур

22. Ремизова Эльвира Александровна

23. Рябик Степан Кириллович

24. Сизяков Владимир Михайлович

25. Смирнов Юрий Николаевич

26. Стоянова Эльза Петровна

27. Трофимов Юрий Никандорович

28. Трофимова Анна Яковлевна

29. Федотова Маргарита Андреевна

30. Фейгензон Аркадий Самуилович

31. Фурс Светлана Илларионовна

32. Харовский Иван Архипович

Вечернее отделение

1. Борисова Раиса Ивановна

2. Воробьева Ирина Алексеевна

3. Гасюкова Тамара Григорьевна

4. Голубкова Нина Александровна

5. Казарьян Юрий Мисакович

6. Нагаев Александр Алексеевич

7. Ратнер Марат Зунделевич

8. Рудык Василий Феодосьевич

9. Соболь Виталий Дмитриевич

10. Хабло Инна Алексеевна

11. Хайкина Лидия Михайловна

Заочное отделение

1. Айрапетова Евгения Ивановна

2. Алешин Юрий Анатольевич

3. Англицкас Вайдотас-Вацловас Леонович

4. Аронов Зиновий Иванович

5. Баландин Александр Иванович

6. Богодухов Анатолий Тимофеевич

7. Бурлов Александр Николаевич

8. Войтович Адам Николаевич

9. Ганихин Анатолий Кириллович

10. Городецкий Михаил Николаевич

11. Домрачев Валентин Александрович

12. Злобина Гарриетта Григорьевна

13. Иванова Светлана Григорьевна

14. Касперов Владимир Алексеевич

15. Корнейчук Василий Павлович

16. Крылов Лев Александрович

17. Кузнецов Владимир Давыдович

18. Куницын Евгений Леонидович

19. Курбатов Константин Иванович

20. Куркин Станислав Валентинович

21. Лобачев Николай Васильевич

22. Мурыгин Сергей Федорович

23. Назаров Анатолий Юрьевич

24. Неделько Геннадий Петрович

25. Остапенко Николай Михайлович

26. Павлов Анатолий Петрович

27. Пасько Иван Алексеевич

28. Симаков Николай Иванович

29. Смирнов Владлен Михайлович

30. Трофимова Валентина Александровна

31. Хаметов Махмут Исхакович

32. Хрилев Владислав (Вадим) Сазонтович

33. Чубаков Сергей Нестерович

34. Шапиро Семен Федорович

35. Щеголев Николай Николаевич

36. Раш Карем (Кавад) Багирович

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация