Выпускники 1955 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Алексеев Олег Владимирович

2.    Андреев Борис Николаевич

3.    Базго Фуад Тахир

4.    Белякова Алла Алексеевна

5.    Борисова Майя Ивановна

6.    Боровой Валерий Васильевич

7.    Бороздин Вадим Николаевич

8.    Булацев Хазби Сергеевич

9.    Булычев Николай Владимирович

10.     Виноградов Александр Александрович

11.    Герваш Андрей Александрович

12.    Гудаков Виталий Андреевич

13.    Ермаков Константин Алексеевич

14.    Ершов Анатолий Иванович

15.    Жуков Игорь Иванович

16.    Жюрайтете Ниеля Марциевна

17.    Заикин Алексей Васильевич

18.    Замятин Петр Павлович

19.    Захорошко Игорь Петрович

20.    Иванов Игорь Алексеевич

21.    Исаев Валерий Александрович

22.    Калинин Олег Васильевич

23.    Кандыбко Виктория Андреевна

24.    Михалев (Карантонис) Павел Филиппович

25.    Ким Ден (?? Деч) Сук

26.    Команев Борис Яковлевич

27.    Копысава Ирина Николаевна

28.    Коробович Юрий Георгиевич

29.    Королев Михаил Яковлевич

30.    Кремнева Нина Михайловна

31.    Кузнецов Анатолий Гаврилович

32.    Кулчар Иштван

33.    Ласкарев Фализальд Александрович

34.    Линсберг (Суханова) Галина Михайловна

35.    Лычан Павел Павлович

36.    Макаров Владимир Николаевич

37.    Махатлов Александр Хазгериевич

38.    Мелехова Светлана Константиновна

39.    Миронова Валентина Ивановна

40.    Миронова Марина Николаевна

41.    Молчанов Лев Иванович

42.    Мэзези Петрат Фамизан (?? Фамизам)

43.    Никитина Магдалина Юрьевна

44.    Палчаев Герейхан Абдулмаминович

45.    Попов Герман Алексеевич

46.    Полякова Ия Александровна

47.    Романов Юрий Иванович

48.    Савкин Валентин Семенович

49.    Свинобаева Светлана Михайловна

50.    Сергеева Юлия Викторовна

51.    Сергунин Юрий Николаевич

52.    Серегин Юрий Васильевич

53.    Смородина Алевтина Петровна

54.    Суханов Владимир Иванович

55.    Талицкий Генрих Борисович

56.    Тарасова Юлия Ивановна

57.    Тигиров Магомед

58.    Фаворская Альма Васильевна

59.    Федоров Виктор Николаевич

60.    Федоров Лев Анатольевич

61.    Хабло Евгений Петрович

62.    Хрустова Лидия Константиновна

63.    Штыков Анатолий Иванович

Заочное отделение

1.    Агранов Евгений Аркадьевич

2.    Дубровин Виктор Борисович

3.    Ефремов Петр Васильевич

4.    Лучкин Петр Николаевич

5.    Олейников Олег Родионович

6.    Сегаль Зоя Григорьевна

7.    Туркин Владимир Федорович

8.    Цеханович Василий Петрович

9.    Чиркова Зинаида Кирилловна

10.     Маляков Лев Иванович

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация