Выпускники 2003 года

Дневное отделение

Специальность 021400 (журналистика)

022000

1.    Абдразакова Софья Халитовна

2.    Агафонова Ольга Александровна

3.    Аникина Валерия Валерьевна

4.    Бараев Михаил Александрович

5.    Богданов Павел Анатольевич

6.    Бредихин Анатолий Владимирович

7.    Буркова Маргарита Михайловна

8.    Буш Наталья Константиновна

9.    Валявская София Андреевна

10.    Висельникова Екатерина Александровна

11.    Виноградова Мария Валерьевна

12.    Войцеховский Иван Владимирович

13.    Вороховский Леонид Яковлевич

14.    Воскресенский Ян Вадимович

15.    Гильметдинова Светлана Саматовна

16.    Головченко Марина Сергеевна

17.    Гребенюк Ирина Викторовна

18.    Грицкова Александра Сергеевна

19.    Данилова Дарья Алексеевна

20.    Дубовая Ольга Александровна

21.    Евграфов Борис Александрович

22.    Ерофеева Вера Анатольевна

23.    Загоцкий Сергей Александрович

24.    Загвоздкина Александра Васильевна

25.    Захарова Анна Андреевна

26.    Ивкина Наталья Юрьевна

27.    Ильин Влаюдислав Евгеньевич

28.    Казиева Анастасия Александровна

29.    Казьмина Екатерина Валентиновна

30.    Каменецкая Марина Ефимовна

31.    Кармаев Александр Евгеньевич

32.    Касимов Максим Сергеевич

33.    Качнов Кирилл Михайлович

34.    Кипреева Елена Владиславовна

35.    Кисельникова Екатерина Артемовна

36.    Климова Анна Евгеньевна

37.    Козлов Илья Михайлович

38.    Колесникова Мария Сергеевна

39.    Коначенко Мария Сергеевна

40.    Кононова Алиса Андреевна

41.    Копытова Оксана Евгеньевна

42.    Корнева Екатерина Викторовна

43.    Коротышев Александр Владимирович

44.    Кравченко Алла Александровна

45.    Кротов Александр Александрович

46.    Кудрявцев Константин Юрьевич

47.    Кузнецова Екатерина Юрьевна

48.    Кутаренко Павел Анатольевич

49.    Лавренович Антон Геннадиевич

50.    Лемков Лев Аркадьевич

51.    Лисевич Мария Сергеевна

52.    Лусникова Александра Васильевна

53.    Любимова Наталья Валентиновна

54.    Матвеев Андрей Евгеньевич

55.    Машкарин Евгений Георгиевич

56.    Мельникова Татьяна Алексеевна

57.    Михайлова Ольга Сергеевна

58.    Могильная Марина Владимировна

59.    Надеждина Юлия Тимуровна

60.    Наумов Сергей Викторович

61.    Ожегов Григорий Александрович

62.    Ольнев Александр Владимирович

63.    Орлов Сергей Анатольевич

64.    Паньков Сергей Александрович

65.    Пасюкова Наталья Валерьевна

66.    Первушин Дмитрий Сергеевич

67.    Подковенко Антон Владимирович

68.    Полякова Наталья Валерьевна

69.    Пыреев Кирилл Валерьевич

70.    Сафронкина Елена Евгеньевна

71.    Селезнева Елена Владимировна

72.    Семенец Евгения Николаевна

73.    Сидоркин Андрей Владимирович

74.    Скворцова Мария Юрьевна

75.    Скоропоспешная Елена Леонидовна

76.    Слонимская Евгения Валерьевна

77.    Соболева Елена Дмитриевна

78.    Сорокин Максим Владимирович

79.    Сысолятина Мария Сергеевна

80.    Тихонов Сергей Александрович

81.    Тухтарова Дарья Ахтамовна

82.    Тюрина Анна Олеговна

83.    Фенев Валерий Александрович

84.    Фокайлова Елена Андреевна

85.    Ходорченко Ирина Владимировна

86.    Холкина Ольга Владимировна

87.    Цапленко Ирина Анатольевна

88.    Чебеков Валерий Геннадиевич

89.    Шантрукова Марина Юрьевна

90.    Шушарин Илья Борисович

91.    Юферева Елена Андреевна

92.    Якубович Анастасия Сергеевна

Бакалавры

Направление 520600

1.    Воронцова Наталья Владимировна

2.    Востроилова Татьяна Вячеславовна

3.    Егорова Алиса Валерьевна

4.    Кононенко Роман Игоревич

5.    Красникова Екатерина Владимировна

6.    Круглова Татьяна Александровна

7.    Курышева Юлия Владимировна

8.    Лаврова Лидия Николаевна

9.    Макашов Денис Алексеевич

10.    Мязина Анна Валерьевна

11.    Неверова Диана Владимировна

12.    Нешитов Тимофей Юрьев

13.    Никишова Юлия Александровна

14.    Озерова Елена Геннадиевна

15.    Петрова Дарья Борисовна

16.    Семенов Денис Юрьевич

17.    Сорокина Елена Дмитриевна

18.    Судник Анастасия Александровна

19.    Тимофеева Дарина Олеговна

20.    Узкова Наталья Александровна

21.    Федорова Полина Александровна

22.    Шевчук Михаил Александрович



Магистры

1.    Виноградова Юлия Александровна

2.    Джанхотова Анна Викторовна

Вечернее отделение

с отличием:

1.    Мирзоева Нина Анатольевна

2.    Пылаева Валерия Владимировна

без отличия:

1.    Башилова Анна Константиновна

2.    Беляева Алина Леонидовна

3.    Воробьева Олеся Александровна

4.    Гавриэлова Анастасия Гавриэловна

5.    Гулий Ольга Александровна

6.    Густова Анна Сергеевна

7.    Дьяченко Юлиана Николаевна

8.    Исмаилова Дарья Владимировна

9.    Королева Валерия Евгеньевна

10.    Кочкина Олеся Александровна

11.    Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна

12.    Куртбай Инга Германовна

13.    Малёкина Екатерина Юрьевна

14.    Микрюкова Мария Владимировна

15.    Набокова Ольга Игоревна

16.    Насонкина Мария Олеговна

17.    Николаева Анна Юрьевна

18.    Объедкова Евгения Васильевна

19.    Петращак Инна Валерьевна

20.    Петрова Ксения Валерьевна

21.    Плешкова Анастасия Викторовна

22.    Плюснина Екатерина Владимировна

23.    Потар Артем Игоревич

24.    Самофалова Анна Игоревна

25.    Складчикова Анастасия Валентиновна

26.    Токарев Сергей Михайлович

27.    Туренко Олеся Владимировна

28.    Черво Юлия Вячеславовна

29.    Чернецова Маргарита Олеговна

30.    Чумакова Елена Александровна

31.    Шалыт Ксения Владимировна



Заочное отделение



с отличием:

1.    Прасолова Олеся Викторовна

2.    Стащак Галина Александровна

3.    Сучкова Екатерина Сергеевна

4.    Тайц Марина Александровна

без отличия:

1.    Алешков Андрей Константинович

2.    Астафьева Нина Владимировна

3.    Бит-Беньяминова Жанна Вильсовна

4.    Боева Елизавета Пламенова

5.    Веселова Яна Александровна

6.    Вишневская Василиса Андреевна

7.    Вовк Владислав Михайлович

8.    Воробьева Елена Григорьевна

9.    Голенкова Дарья Александровна

10.    Гусаров Владимир Владимирович

11.    Данилович Елена Владимировна

12.    Достоевская Дарья Владимировна

13.    Евдокимова Анастасия Андреевна

14.    Еремин Алексей Михайлович

15.    Есипова Лариса Михайловна

16.    Зайцева Валентина Александровна

17.    Керимов Бахтияр Фикрет оглы

18.    Ковалева Юлия Анатольевна

19.    Кравченко Елена Юрьевна

20.    Кузов Дмитрий Анатольевич

21.    Куликов Игорь Витальевич

22.    Логиновская Ольга Евгеньевна

23.    Лопатина Кира Николаевна

24.    Медведь Александр Алексеевич

25.    Муравьев Михаил Александрович

26.    Муравьева Елизавета Владимировна

27.    Нестеренко Наталья Александровна

28.    Онучина Наталия Викторовна

29.    Полесицкая Анна Ильинична

30.    Понамаренко Марианна Михайловна

31.    Попечителева Екатерина Петровна

32.    Попов Евгений Николаевич

33.    Ракова Ирина Николаевна

34.    Сидорова Марии Васильевна

35.    Сидорова Ольга Николаевна

36.    Сироткина Елена Николаевна

37.    Смирнова Марина Алексеевна

38.    Смирнова Софья Андреевна

39.    Сотникова Марианна Николаевна

40.    Тёкина Наталья Андреевна

41.    Уварова Наталья Александровна

42.    Филиппов Виталий Валентинович

43.    Филиппова Виктории Валерьевна

44.    Чигинская Мария Валерьевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация