Выпускники 1998 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Агафонова Илона Сергеевна

2.    Анчикова Виктория Дабаевна

3.    Боброва Елена Валерьевна

4.    Буцайло Алексей Степанович

5.    Быкова Мария Юрьевна

6.    Георбелидзе Ольга Гурамовна

7.    Голицинский Сергей Юрьевич

8.    Горлин Сергей Геннадьевич

9.    Гребняков Иван Евгеньевич

10.    Грозный Дмитрий Валерьевич

11.    Доценко Елена Витальевна

12.    Ельчев Михаил Валентинович

13.    Ефременко Сергей Сергеевич

14.    Карташов Александр Николаевич

15.    Кибитов Андрей Сергеевич

16.    Козловская Полина Юрьевна

17.    Корнева Ирина Валерьевна

18.    Коршиков Тит Анатольевич

19.    Кудряшова Людмила Валентиновна

20.    Кузьминкова Юлия Юрьевна

21.    Локшин Михаил Давыдович

22.    Мартыненко Ольга Владимировна

23.    Мотыльков Дмитрий Александрович

24.    Панин Виктор Николаевич

25.    Пакалюк Владимир Сергеевич

26.    Перелетова Елена Валерьевна

27.    Петровский Владислав Юрьевич

28.    Пинчук Лилия Михайловна

29.    Попова Арина Ивановна

30.    Попова Марина Ивановна

31.    Потсар Анна Никитична

32.    Пудова Мария Андреевна

33.    Пяткина Наталия Дмитриевна

34.    Ситников Андрей Юрьевич

35.    Сытник Марина Вадимовна

36.    Теплина Светлана Викторовна

37.    Фомин Леонид Алексеевич

38.    Фомичева Ольга Юрьевна

39.    Хаританюк Инна Петровна

40.    Четкарева Ульяна Вячеславовна

41.    Шабельников Дмитрий Юрьевич

42.    Шкипин Виктор Леонидович

43.    Шмелева Ирина Александровна

44.    Щедринская Наталья Михайловна

45.    Юрко Юлия Валерьевна



Заочное отделение

1.    Александрова Татьяна Аркадьевна

2.    Андреев Алексей Борисович

3.    Алоян Джангир Усубович

4.    Ахмадуллина Елена Феликсовна

5.    Балуева Татьяна Германовна

6.    Богданова Екатерина Михайловна

7.    Гаврюшов Яков Гекторович

8.    Галибей Елена Нестеровна

9.    Гузь Светлана Станиславовна

10.    Гусева Марина Александровна

11.    Деменьева Ирина Анатолевна

12.    Зайцева Ольга Александровна

13.    Иванов Андрей Анатольевич

14.    Иванян Рузанна Гургеновна

15.    Исакова Татьяна Алексеевна

16.    Косолапова Тамара Григорьевна

17.    Кром Елена Марковна

18.    Кузнецова Алена Владимировна

19.    Кузнецова Наталья Алексеевна

20.    Легков Кирилл Анатольевич

21.    Любановская Юлия Олеговна

22.    Манкуни Вероника Георгиевна

23.    Миронов Алексей Васильевич

24.    Мищенко Татьяна Евгеньевна

25.    Мошенец Ольга Васильевна

26.    Нагибина Ольга Николаевна

27.    Неупокоева Ольга Владимировна

28.    Оглоблина Анна Сергеевна

29.    Пивкина Ольга Васильевна

30.    Пойда Елена Николаевна

31.    Поляков Вадим Кириллович

32.    Полякова Ирина Геннадьевна

33.    Полякова Юлия Александровна

34.    Редченко Лариса Николаевна

35.    Рухля Светлана Петровна

36.    Семенова Лидия Александровна

37.    Смирнов Александр Владимирович

38.    Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич

39.    Тихонова Анжелика Анатольевна

40.    Трофимова Елена Николаевна

41.    Тумановская Мария Петровна

42.    Федоров Михаил Владимирович

43.    Федосеев Вадим Борисович

44.    Федченко Лариса Николаевна

45.    Цитович Светлана Юрьевна

46.    Цуран Людмила Леонидовна

47.    Чеботарева Елена Эдуардовна

48.    Ширяев Константин Алексеевич

49.    Юмшанов Дмитрий Андреевич

50.    Янн Антон Валентинович

2-е высшее

1.    Коркош Елена Владимировна

2.    Курныгин Игорь Аркадьевич

3.    Матвеева Наталья Константиновна

4.    Салынская Любовь Васильевна

5.    Самофалова Татьяна Владиславовна

6.    Черных Наталья Анатольевна

7.    Чумаков Вячеслав Алексеевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация