Выпускники 1994 года

Дневное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Журавлев Алексей Александрович

2.    Иванов Иннокентий Владимирович Видеоинтервью

3.    Иванова Екатерина Анатольевна

4.    Михальченко Ирина Алексеевна

5.    Перепелкина Милана Вячеславовна

6.    Парфенова Нина Геннадьевна

7.    Страхов Игорь Валентинович

8.    Яковлева Рената Григорьевна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Барахлова Нина Владимировна

2.    Березницкий Максим Геннадьевич

3.    Вишневецкая Наталья Владимировна

4.    Вишневецкий Всеволод Борисович

5.    Волин Виктор Валерьевич

6.    Володин Андрей Викторович

7.    Волтковска Анна (Польша)

8.    Гавриленко Лариса Евгеньевна

9.    Горнакова Елена Владимировна

10.    Долиева Виктория Николаевна

11.    Журавлев Максим Олегович

12.    Кабанова Раиса Юрьевна

13.    Катаева Наталья Ростиславовна

14.    Климашевская Елена Юрьевна

15.    Клячкова Наталья Владимировна

16.    Короткова Евгения Валентиновна

17.    Краснова Анастасия Викторовна

18.    Кузин Денис Александрович

19.    Мурашко Юрий Михайлович

20.    Намсарева Алла Дамбаевна

21.    Николаева Светлана Александровна

22.    Окунь Марина Валентиновна

23.    Ондар Галина Доршуевна

24.    Орлова Оксана Александровна

25.    Парфенова Нина Геннадьевна

26.    Пазушко Денис Анатольевич

27.    Петрова Наталья Ивановна

28.    Пленникова Оксана Васильевна

29.    Подкауре Алексей Александрович

30.    Порку Антон Арнольдович

31.    Ржанников Дмитрий Анатольевич

32.    Сизов Константин Львович

33.    Синькова Мария Олеговна

34.    Смирнова Валентина Валериевна

35.    Сперанский Дмитрий Николаевич

36.    Стома Людмила Брониславовна

37.    Чекшин Александр Викторович

38.    Черножукова Виктория Игоревна

39.    Четверикова Светлана Анатольевна

40.    Шаров Александр Владимирович

41.    Шубин Юрий Викторович

42.    Щербакова Ольга Владимировна

43.    Юданова Светлана Анатольевна

Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Константинова Татьяна Анатольевна

Окончили без отличия:

2.    Александров Александр Валерьевич

3.    Арно Власта Александровна

4.    Арянова Наталия Львовна

5.    Аспидова Алла Борисовна

6.    Бадалян Дмитрий Александрович

7.    Бельидо Алла Львовна

8.    Бондарева Ольга Владимировна

9.    Васильев Петр Александрович

10.    Виноградов Андрей Михайлович

11.    Гагарина Ирина Николаевна

12.    Голиков Сергей Германович

13.    Горская Юлия Юрьевна

14.    Гриневич Ирина Ивановна

15.    Данкоглова Виктория Викторовна

16.    Дель Михаил Юрьевич

17.    Долгов Тарас Валентинович

18.    Долгушин Александр Петрович

19.    Дудий Наталья Леонидовна

20.    Евменова Надежда Артуровна

21.    Жукова Галина Анатольевна

22.    Жулай Анна Вячеславовна

23.    Иванова Елена Владимировна

24.    Исаченко Алексей Геннадьевич

25.    Калинин Александр Сергеевич

26.    Канавщиков Андрей Борисович

27.    Клементьева Полина Борисовна

28.    Коваленко Вячеслав Михайлович

29.    Колосова Лариса Дмитриевна

30.    Краснов Виктор Владимирович

31.    Крошко Юлия Анатольевна

32.    Круглова Наталья Викторовна

33.    Кузьмина Марина Вячеславовна

34.    Кутреев Владимир Бадмаевич

35.    Лебедев Андрей Викторович

36.    Мурмилова Марина Владимировна

37.    Нагаев Рашид Хамидович

38.    Николаевский Константин Альбертович

39.    Павлов Василий Федорович

40.    Павлов Константин Алексеевич

41.    Пешков Вадим Николаевич

42.    Пирожкова Мария Александровна

43.    Полякова Наталья Борисовна

44.    Понуренко Евгения Андреевна

45.    Попова Ирина Николаевна

46.    Почтенная Александра Остаповна

47.    Семин Юрий Алексеевич

48.    Сергачев Владимир Яковлевич

49.    Симоненко Тамара Николаевна

50.    Сонина Елена Сергеевна

51.    Старичкова Наталья Юрьевна

52.    Сухова Наталия Олеговна

53.    Терентьева Лилия Викторовна

54.    Урбан Филипп Адольфович

55.    Фирсова Ирина Николаевна

56.    Христинина Наталия Витальевна

57.    Шматова Елена Петровна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация