Выпускники 1988 года

Дневное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Журавлева Евгения Владимировна

2.    Камилова Ольга Саткинбаевна

3.    Сапожникова Галина Михайловна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Андрюшина Лариса Ивановна

2.    Антушевич Юрий Евгеньевич

3.    Асакаева Елена Олеговна

4.    Ахмедова Тухфа

5.    Безденежных Сергей Васильевич

6.    Беляева Ирина Дмитриевна

7.    Бессараб Евгения Николаевна

8.    Борисова Елена Михайловна

9.    Бузикова Лариса Гайсовна

10.    Быстрых Александр Иванович

11.    Валуйских Алла Васильевна

12.    Варданян Оганес Степанович

13.    Волынкина Татьяна Леонидовна

14.    Гавриленко Алексей Евгеньевич

15.    Гельфонд Ольга Васильевна

16.    Голубева Наталья Борисовна

17.    Гришанина Анастасия Николаевна

18.    Грязев Георгий Геннадьевич

19.    Гусева Ирина Анатольевна

20.    Даньщикова Наталья Дмитриевна

21.    Дворецкий Вадим Викторович

22.    Джавадова Вероника Алексеевна

23.    Дружинский Геннадий Антонович

24.    Ерофеева Ирина Юрьевна

25.    Журавлев Валерий Викторович

26.    Загвоздина Светлана Владиславовна

27.    Зайкина Марина Александровна

28.    Зиновьев Александр Владимирович

29.    Зиновьев Сергей Анатольевич

30.    Иринина Наталья Евгеньевна

31.    Ишина Светлана Геннадьевна

32.    Калагова Лариса Васильевна

33.    Карапетян Наринэ Марленовна

34.    Колосов Владимир Валерьевич

35.    Комиссарова Елена Дмитриевна

36.    Коноплев Геннадий Юрьевич

37.    Латышева Татьяна Евгеньевна

38.    Майдуровна Ольга Федоровна

39.    Макаров Алексей Арикович

40.    Мартынова Марина Петровна

41.    Назаров Вадим Борисович

42.    Нарицына Татьяна Анатольевна

43.    Осипов Сергей Вячеславович

44.    Осипова Алла Дмитриевна

45.    Петрушова Ирина Альбертовна

46.    Пиликина Римма Борисовна

47.    Пипия Додо Мамиевна

48.    Посохова Елена Станиславовна

49.    Прибылова Елена Анатольевна

50.    Пуля Ирина Ивановна

51.    Пуля Юлия Сергеевна

52.    Рафиев Ахлиддин

53.    Рахимова Шоходат

54.    Романова Светлана Леонидовна

55.    Сальников Игорь Валерьевич

56.    Сергеев Владимир Иванович

57.    Сизов Михаил Витальевич

58.    Смирнова Светлана Гизатовна

59.    Смолина Наталья Владимировна

60.    Стойлова Марина Юрьевна

61.    Телемаков Алексей Владимирович

62.    Трофимова Севтлана Ивановна

63.    Тюрина Ольга Владимировна

64.    Убушиева Зоя Басанговна

65.    Фаламеева Ирина Валерьевна

66.    Фомина Светлана Владимировна

67.    Хованский Владимир Карлович

68.    Чередниченко Татьяна Васильевна

69.    Черникова Наталья Александровна

70.    Чернин Федор Артурович

71.    Чигир Елена Карловна

72.    Чубукин Сергей Владимирович

73.    Шамакова Байэрте Кимовна

74.    Шаразыкова Гулнара Саидовна

75.    Шенберг Гунта Освалдовна

76.    Янис Татьяна Александровна



Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Макарова Анна Петровна

2.    Новикова Нина Ивановна

Окончили без отличия:

2.    Авдевич Ольга Борисовна

3.    Агаркова Лилия Николаевна

4.    Албеско Лилия Николаевна

5.    Андреев Вячеслав Николаевич

6.    Арбузова Надежда Анатольевна

7.    Арыпбеков Мелис Шимшидонович

8.    Беспалов Сергей Анатольевич

9.    Бестовицкий Вячеслав Израилевич

10.    Бондарчук Александр Георгиевич

11.    Ваточкина Ольга Ивановна

12.    Власова Елена Викторовна

13.    Гончарова Людмила Валентиновна

14.    Гурьянова Лилия Станиславовна

15.    Елекоева Татьяна Борисовна

16.    Завадская Светлана Леонидовна

17.    Клепцова Сюзанна Геннадьевна

18.    Ковалькова Татьяна Ивановна

19.    Корнилов Сергей Терентьевич

20.    Котова Раиса Васильевна

21.    Кугушева Нина Алексеевна

22.    Кузенкова Оксана Николаевна

23.    Кузнецов Иван Николаевич

24.    Кузнецова Елена Игоревна

25.    Лезьева Наталья Леонидовна

26.    Лесник Елена Алекандровна

27.    Лузак Галина Васильевна

28.    Малыгина Ольга Игоревна

29.    Мартюков Александр Анатольевич

30.    Кулько Надежда Андреевна

31.    Кэрунт Василий Павлович

32.    Лаптий Светлана Николаевна

33.    Лебедев Евгений Николаевич

34.    Мельник Ярослав Владимирович

35.    Миронова Татьяна Варсанофьевна

36.    Михайлиди Ольга Юрьевна

37.    Мурашова Ирина Николаевна

38.    Назарова Светлана Леонидовна

39.    Невейко Марина Анатольевна

40.    Новикова Наталья Григорьевна

41.    Новоселова Лидия Марковна

42.    Ольховик Татьяна Ивановна

43.    Отческий Аркадий Николаевич

44.    Петров Игорь Вадимович

45.    Попова Людмила Владимировна

46.    Попова Рима Львовна

47.    Порохов Юрий Владимирович

48.    Рожков Константин Сергеевич

49.    Рослова Светлана Анатольевна

50.    Савченко Сергей Алексеевич

51.    Свинина Татьяна Олеговна

52.    Сергеева Светлана Александровна

53.    Славянская Татьяна Германовна

54.    Спиридонова Маргарита Павловна

55.    Струженцова Елена Дмитриевна

56.    Суконщиков Анатолий Александрович

57.    Сулоев Константин Дмитриевич

58.    Талаев Игорь Геннадьевич

59.    Тимохов Андрей Николаевич

60.    Трофимова Людмила Ивановна

61.    Тюлькин Анатолий Владимирович

62.    Усманова Эльви Хольгеровна

63.    Фалик Надежда Юрьевна

64.    Фарфурак Тамара Михайловна

65.    Филиппов Юрий Степанович

66.    Филиппова Марина Николаевна

67.    Фомичева Евгения Александровна

68.    Фурманова Светлана Владимировна

69.    Хабачева Карина Викторовна

70.    Хомутинников Сергей Николаевич

71.    Худякова Ольга Ивановна

72.    Чаленко Ирина Эдуардовна

73.    Черных Сергей Александрович

74.    Якименко Надежда Леонидовна

75.    Яковлева Светлана Алексеевна

76.    Яценя Татьяна Витальевна

Иностранцы:

1.    Андрианасулу Хэри Бенжамен (Магагаскар)

2.    Интисар Хофди Абдул Разак (Ирак)

3.    Леваль Забихулла (Афганистан)

4.    Аббас Хусейн (Сирия)

5.    Рамендрикарифара Клод (Мадагаскар)

6.    Рахгозар Парвин (Афганистан)

7.    Бартосик Анджей (Польша)

8.    Паннерт-Шанявска Анна (Польша)

9.    Рашиди Низафа (Афганистан)

10.    Чарльз Квист Ададе (Гана)

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация