Выпускники 1981 года

Архив Игоря Стесева

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Андреева Светлана Николаевна

2.    Белый Всеволод Петрович

3.    Бережная Марина Александровна

4.    Вейньш Эджус Альфредович

5.    Воропаев Владимир Сергеевич

6.    Замаратская Ирина Васильевна

7.    Злобин Вадим Иванович

8.    Князева Мария Болеславовна

9.    Мамедов Сабир Рза оглы

10.    Петров Валентин Евгеньевич

11.    Санджиева Бальджа Батнасуновна

12.    Сивцова Светлана Вячеславовна

13.    Скоморохова Ирина Алексеевна

14.    Трусова Елена Юрьевна

15.    Харитонов Сергей Анатольевич

16.    Чичин Вячеслав Васильевич

Без отличия

1.    Аллакулов Перманкул

2.    Атаманенко Александр Лукич

3.    Балуева Людмила Викторовна

4.    Барков Леонид Владимирович

5.    Белевцов Николай Иванович

6.    Варшамян Аревик Ваняевна

7.    Васильев Виктор Александрович

8.    Васин Александр Николаевич

9.    Витовцев Николай Федорович

10.    Гайдукова Надежда Васильевна

11.    Герасимова Светлана Андреевна

12.    Грабищенко Владимир Николаевич

13.    Демидова Любовь Александровна

14.    Демин Игорь Борисович

15.    Дербенева Надежда Прокопьевна

16.    Дитрих Марина Анатольевна

17.    Елесеева Инна Германовна

18.    Журба Наталия Александровна

19.    Захарова Светлана Федоровна

20.    Игошкина Светлана Анатольевна

21.    Иженина Татьяна Михайловна

22.    Ильин Леонид Иванович

23.    Исаева Татьяна Борисовна

24.    Калинина Людмила Васильевна

25.    Камбачоков Адам Муштагидович

26.    Качалка Елена Владимировна

27.    Келин Иван Иванович

28.    Климова Татьяна Львовна

29.    Колпакова Елена Николаевна

30.    Комаров Александр Петрович

31.    Комаров Олег Васильевич

32.    Кривун Сергей Викторович

33.    Кубышкин Александр Владимирович

34.    Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич

35.    Куликаев Сергей Петрович

36.    Латыпова Наталья Равильевна

37.    Ленинг Александр Иванович

38.    Мазурова Нина Олеговна

39.    Мартышин Владимир Сергеевич

40.    Межиков Реджепгельды

41.    Мкртумян Нуник Суреновна

42.    Мукимов Музаффар Гадаевич

43.    Муращенко Ольга Владимировна

44.    Никифоров Николай Петрович

45.    Олару Алефтина Васильевна

46.    Орешников Сергей Павлович

47.    Орешникова Наталья Григорьевна

48.    Папанова Галина Анатольевна

49.    Паук Татьяна Ивановна

50.    Погосян Светлана Метасовна

51.    Пятков Вячеслав Капитонович

52.    Рахмулина Надежда Георгиевна

53.    Рацко Виталий Валентинович

54.    Садовникова Анна Евгеньевна

55.    Сивохин Борис Михайлович

56.    Сидоров Владимир Юрьевич

57.    Скресановна Елена Геннадьевна

58.    Смирнов Анатолий Александрович

59.    Смирнов Леонид Леонидович

60.    Смирнова Людмила Григорьевна

61.    Соболева Галина Леонидовна

62.    Соколова Ирина Ивановна

63.    Степаненко Алексей Борисович

64.    Стесев Игорь Иванович

65.    Тверитина Виолетта Вагинаковна

66.    Токтосунов Олжобай Босорбаевич

67.    Турдыева Кавсар Шералиевна

68.    Тухканен Елена Владимировна

69.    Уманец Нина Станиславовна

70.    Усупов Жумагазы

71.    Файзуллина Фирдаус Рифкатовна

72.    Хлебникова Людмила Игоревна

73.    Ходжакаев Сердар Тангрыбердыевич

74.    Целикова Светлана Николаевна

75.    Чебыкина Марина Ивановна

76.    Чечель Петр Дмитриевич

77.    Чукарин Сергей Геннадьевич

78.    Шевченко Игорь Витальевич

79.    Шинов Сергей Владимирович

80.    Ширитон Ольга Леонидовна



Иностранные студенты

С отличием:

1.    Леницкая Анна (ЧССР)

2.    Ткачева Вера (ЧССР)

3.    Шаринова Ирена (ЧССР)

Без отличия:

1.    Асид Абдельазиз (Алжир)

2.    Ахмед Эль Боста (Бахрейн)

3.    Гажова Нина (ЧССР)

4.    Дубецкая Любица (ЧССР)

5.    Леницкий Богуш (ЧССР)

6.    Махмуд Аль Шаабан (Сирия)

7.    Мигель Апонте Вигерас (Доминиканская республика)

8.    Нидаль Ибрагим (Ирак)

9.    Помихал Людовит (ЧССР)

10.    Саломе Фриас (Доминиканская республика)

11.    Сиссоко Слейман (Мали)

12.    Софоклеус Леня (Кипр)

13.    Тиеро Гаусс (Мали)

14.    Халед Джафар (Иордания)

15.    Шевченкова Мария (ЧССР)



Заочное отделение:

С отличием:

1.    Ищук Наталия Григорьевна

2.    Ситникова Татьяна Игнатьевна

Без отличия:

1.    Алдушина Светлана Емельяновна

2.    Алексеев Александр Евгеньевич

3.    Алексеева Марина Николаевна

4.    Артемьев Владимир Евгеньевич

5.    Белоусов Вячеслав Васильевич

6.    Березина Татьяна Сергеевна

7.    Боборнев Петр Алексеевич

8.    Богданов Владимир Николаевич

9.    Богданова Галина Александровна

10.    Богданова Нина Борисовна

11.    Бородатая Галина Николаевна

12.    Брунова Ольга Павловна

13.    Веселов Вячеслав Иванович

14.    Волкова Светлана Ильинична

15.    Вонсович Татьяна Витальевна

16.    Воробей Любовь Алексеевна

17.    Голод Регина Юрьевна

18.    Голубцов Вячеслав Владимирович

19.    Гостев Роберт Сергеевич

20.    Грошева Антонина Иосифовна

21.    Гундоров Алексей Иванович

22.    Данилов Анатолий Николаевич

23.    Данченко Валентина Васильевна

24.    Дернова Галина Федоровна

25.    Дмитриева Татьяна Александровна

26.    Дудченко Александр Евгеньевич

27.    Дунаева Мелания Николаевна

28.    Дюпин Леонид Вячеславович

29.    Елесина Екатерина Ивановна

30.    Жубрицкая Ирина Валерьевна

31.    Зимин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

32.    Зимина Евгения Стефановна

33.    Зимина Елена Павловна

34.    Измайлов Андрей Нариманович

35.    Ильченко Ольга Ивановна

36.    Календарева Ирина Анатольевна

37.    Калинин Александр Васильевич

38.    Князев Игорь Борисович

39.    Ковалев Андрей Михайлович

40.    Коробкин Вячеслав Григорьевич

41.    Костенко Иван Александрович

42.    Кристалева Ирина Витальевна

43.    Кузнецова Лариса Владимировна

44.    Кузнецова Людмила Геннадьевна

45.    Кулеш Николай Васильевич

46.    Кустов Юрий Васильевич

47.    Куценина Татьяна Александровна

48.    Лебедкина Вера Николаевна

49.    Лиленко Валентина Васильевна

50.    Макаров Валерий Кириллович

51.    Малахов Анатолий Николаевич

52.    Матонин Валерий Николаевич

53.    Мельяненков Григорий Леонидович

54.    Метелица Александр Иванович

55.    Мечинская Елена Евгеньевна

56.    Минеева Ольга Ивановна

57.    Миняев Николаей Дмитриевич

58.    Мтрофанова Галина Анатольевна

59.    Михеев Сергей Александрович

60.    Мяэотса Виктор Кальювич

61.    Никольская Евгения Кирилловна

62.    Новикова Ирина Владимировна

63.    Новожилова Евгения Александровна

64.    Обрядина Валентина Александровна

65.    Оганова Зара Мстиславовна

66.    Осташев Виктор Иванович

67.    Перминова Валентина Владимировна

68.    Петрова Татьяна Ивановна

69.    Поваляева Марина Олеговна

70.    Покромич Жанна Васильевна

71.    Полубенцева Людмила Владимировна

72.    Преснова Елена Александровна

73.    Прилучная Ольга Григорьевна

74.    Принцева Татьяна Алексеевна

75.    Райкова Людмила Ивановна

76.    Рашев Василий Петрович

77.    Ридаль Татьяна Викторовна

78.    Рубцова Татьяна Ивановна

79.    Рылова Елена Павловна

80.    Рысев Валерий Павлович

81.    Саввин Юрий Петрович

82.    Сергеев Валерий Николаевич

83.    Сидоров Геннадий Данилович

84.    Симоненко Евгений Павлович

85.    Смирнов Игорь Александрович

86.    Сохрина Анна Борисовна

87.    Степанова Светлана Михайловна

88.    Суворина Людмила Васильевна

89.    Сыскин Валерий Геннадьевич

90.    Тимофеева Елена Павловна

91.    Токмаков Александр Владимирович

92.    Томс Наталья Викторовна

93.    Торопов Александр Васильевич

94.    Трунова Елена Сергеевна

95.    Федорова Тамара Яковлевна

96.    Федотова Вероника Николаевна

97.    Хижняк Павел Алексеевич

98.    Чернышкова Татьяна Никифоровна

99.    Шалаева Тамара Михайловна

100.    Шахмаметьев Хафис Зарифович

101.    Шервуд Ольга Даниловна

102.    Шматова Тамара Васильевна

103.    Шмыгов Сергей Иванович

104.    Юняева Светлана Павловна

105.    Янакова Эсмеральда Фотиевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация