Выпускники 1980 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Алтарева Ольга Станиславовна

2.    Безбородов Игорь Николаевич

3.    Смирнова Светлана Леонидовна

4.    Сухоруков Сергей Александрович

Без отличия

1.    Абузаров Марат Талгатович

2.    Азарян Карина Карленовна

3.    Аксенова Вера Анатольевна

4.    Алексеева Раиса Савельевна

5.    Алышбаева Дамира Жумановна

6.    Арзамасцев Николай Александрович

7.    Аркатова Любовь Владимировна

8.    Архипов Леонид Юрьевич

9.    Аширов Ходжамурат Какаевич

10.    Бабаева Елена Николаевна

11.    Байрамов Худайберды

12.    Бамбышева Татьяна Николаевна

13.    Бевза Елена Юрьевна

14.    Бевза Михаил Юрьевич

15.    Бестужева Светлана Ивановна

16.    Бодановская Галина Михайловна

17.    Быстрых Марина Викторовна

18.    Власова Марина Никитична

19.    Вязникова Татьяна Васильевна

20.    Георгиенко Лидия Петровна

21.    Горбенко Елена Михайловна

22.    Горячева Татьяна Ивановна

23.    Григорьева Светлана Дмитриевна

24.    Грудинина Галина Николаевна

25.    Гуджуков Сапаргельды

26.    Гурина Наталья Николаевна

27.    Дмитриева Ирина Степановна

28.    Добровольский Сергей Владимирович

29.    Егоров Алексей Алексеевич

30.    Ермолин Владимир Юрьевич

31.    Ермолина Лариса Николаевна

32.    Жилина Елена Михайловна

33.    Житенева Наталья Борисовна

34.    Замаратский Павел Геннадьевич

35.    Зеленкова Людмила Юрьевна

36.    Зенюк Сергей Эдгарович

37.    Иванов Сергей Анатольевич

38.    Кенин-Лопсан Марина Монгушевна

39.    Кондратьева Лариса Ивановна

40.    Корнеев Андрей Владиславович

41.    Костюк Галина Александровна

42.    Кочеткова Татьяна Николаевна

43.    Красноруцкий Валерий Константинович

44.    Кудрявцева Любовь Гавриловна

45.    Кузнецова Татьяна Михайловна

46.    Лахтюк Наталья Нестеровна

47.    Лебедева Зоя Дмитриевна

48.    Левошкина Людмила Евгеньевна

49.    Лободина Ольга Ивановна

50.    Логинова Ирина Викторовна

51.    Лопатенкова Людмила Петровна

52.    Мазаева Ольга Гурьевна

53.    Мазалова Нина Алексеевна

54.    Манцаева Лидия Горяевна

55.    Матвеев Алексей Владимирович

56.    Мелиесетян Пируза Петросовна

57.    Мисикова Светлана Сослановна

58.    Михайлова Наталья Дмитриевна

59.    Мишаева Нина Индрисовна

60.    Мишина Людмила Александровна

61.    Мокина Светлана Викторовна

62.    Монастыршина Татьяна Михайловна

63.    Морокин Виктор Николаевич

64.    Мурсалиев Азер Ариф Оглы

65.    Нырко Владимир Михайлович

66.    Пазылов Абибиллы

67.    Першиков Анатолий Гаврилович

68.    Петрицкая Елена Васильевна

69.    Петров Андрей Евгеньевич

70.    Петрова Елена Ивановна

71.    Придатченко Надежда Васильевна

72.    Резников Вячеслав Евгеньевич

73.    Речицкая Татьяна Павловна

74.    Речицкий Александр Сергеевич

75.    Руденко Ирина Анатольевна

76.    Сакун Любовь Ивановна

77.    Семакин Валерий Анатольевич

78.    Симоненко Вадим Геннадьевич

79.    Скворцов Владимир Степанович

80.    Скоробогатова Ольга Александровна

81.    Скутов Владимир Викторович

82.    Смирнова Ирина Анатольевна

83.    Смолина Ольга Владимировна

84.    Соколов Олег Игоревич

85.    Соколова Ирина Анатольевна

86.    Соколовская Татьяна Леонидовна

87.    Тарасова Татьяна Васильевна

88.    Таукенов Борис Ахматович

89.    Терских Елена Михайловна

90.    Третьякова Ольга Владимировна

91.    Трофимова Антонина Александровна

92.    Тчанникова Ольга Анатольевна

93.    Умеренков Евгений Евгеньевич

94.    Ундилая Елена Викторовна

95.    Федорова Татьяна Леонидовна

96.    Халипов Абдыхан Дарманбекович

97.    Харламова Любовь Александровна

98.    Харлов Евгений Владимирович

99.    Шарова Татьяна Михайловна

100.    Шечкова Нина Васильевна

101.    Шумкин Сергей Васильевич

102.    Юнусов Хамзат Ибрагимович

Иностранцы

С отличием

1.    Али Шахт Мохамед (Бангладеш)

2.    Дамянов Александр (НРБ)

3.    Дзурикова Эмилия (ЧССР)

4.    Михалчик Михал(ЧССР)

5.    Свободова Ивана(ЧССР)

6.    Файт Карол(ЧССР)

7.    Христова Велиана (НРБ)

8.    Ширзад Ханн Джебраил (Ирак)

9.    Шиягийова Марта(ЧССР)

Без отличия

1.    Абдул Халим Сейф (ЙАР)

2.    Алехандро Альмансар (Доминиканская респ.)

3.    Аломб Жан-Марк (Конго)

4.    Гера Кордова Тексия (Чили)

5.    Жоао Гомес Юди (Гвинея-Бисау)

6.    Изаз Хабтаб (Эфиопия)

7.    Камар Эдвард (Сьерра Леоне)

8.    Родригес Боланьос Изабель (Коста-Рика)

9.    Турей Сайд (Сьерра Леоне)

Заочное отделение

С отличием

1.    Васильева Татьяна Александровна

2.    Голубкова Галина Борисовна

3.    Кадомский Андрей Дмитриевич

4.    Чаплина Наталья Сергеевна

5.    Шевелев Станислав Александрович



Без отличия

1.    Агафонова Татьяна Дмитриевна

2.    Александрова Нина Петровна

3.    Алтышев Александр Иванович

4.    Андреев Юрий Иванович

5.    Белоглазова Галина Тимофеевна

6.    Беляева Ирина Викторовна

7.    Бирюкова Ирина Дмитриевна

8.    Болоткин Александр Маркович

9.    Бурцева Наталья Викторовна

10.    Бычкова Светлана Александровна

11.    Варебрус Леонид Викторович

12.    Васанова Полина Павловна

13.    Василенко Элионарда Семеновна

14.    Васильев Виктор Владимирович

15.    Веретин Александр Иванович

16.    Виричев Василий Николаевич

17.    Владимирова Светлана Павловна

18.    Войчинская Лариса Евгеньевна

19.    Годяцкая Наталия Георгиевна

20.    Горги Виктор Сергеевич

21.    Данилов Владимир Петрович

22.    Дмитренко Ирина Николаевна

23.    Дручинина Светлана Георгиевна

24.    Дулевич Людмила Иосифовна

25.    Елистратова Елена Александровна

26.    Елфимова Галина Михайловна

27.    Ершов Рудольф Александрович

28.    Ефимов Александр Владимирович

29.    Жучков Юрий Гаврилович

30.    Жуковский Владимир Иванович

31.    Загороднюк Алексей Кириллович

32.    Зайцева Нина Петровна

33.    Захарченко Иван Трофимович

34.    Зеленина Валерия Павловна

35.    Иванов Сергей Александрович

36.    Иванов Сергей Петрович

37.    Иванова Ольга Михайловна

38.    Иванюхин Сергей Романович

39.    Ильина Наталия Викторовна

40.    Исаков Борис Александрович

41.    Казанский Владимир Андреевич

42.    Калюжная Людмила Петровна

43.    Квасникова Людмила Александровна

44.    Кирсанов Александр Яковлевич

45.    Конош Алексей Петрович

46.    Красноперова Надежда Дмитриевна

47.    Кузнецова Наталья Алексеевна

48.    Кухарева Ирина Сергеевна

49.    Леонова Елена Викторовна

50.    Меткина Надежда Николаевна

51.    Минина Татьяна Михайловна

52.    Митрошин Николай Васильевич

53.    Мишустина Татьяна Михайловна

54.    Муфакарова Маргарита Михайловна

55.    Мякотина Людмила Ивановна

56.    Назаров Владимир Павлович

57.    Наумов Анатолий Анатольевич

58.    Наумова Анна Ароновна

59.    Неялов Геннадий Геннадиевич

60.    Николаева Елена Евгеньевна

61.    Орлов Алексей Павлович

62.    Паренская Марина Викторовна

63.    Переходня Рудольф Антонович

64.    Печникова Лидия Петровна

65.    Пикаева Надежда Тимофеевна

66.    Подчепаева Анна Владимировна

67.    Полетаева Лариса Германовна

68.    Попова Ирина Николаевна

69.    Потапова Надежда Витальевна

70.    Прима Людмила Александровна

71.    Протасов Владимир Владимирович

72.    Прыгова Татьяна Викторовна

73.    Ратникова Ирина Вадимовна

74.    Рахманова Ирина Ивановна

75.    Репина Галина Афанальевна

76.    Рощина Лидия Григорьевна

77.    Сердобольская Лилия Ивановна

78.    Синицына Ольга Павловна

79.    Ситникова Мария Игоревна

80.    Соболев Сергей Иванович

81.    Солодовникова Татьяна Михайловна

82.    Сульженко Галина Алексеевна

83.    Талызин Николай Васильевич

84.    Тимошина Любовь Ивановна

85.    Ухова Елена Николаевна

86.    Фомичева Наталия Михайловна

87.    Халина Инна Александровна

88.    Ханов Виктор Владимирович

89.    Хафитуллова Асия Абдулсаматовна

90.    Хрипунов Виктор Андреевич

91.    Хрусталева Вера Николаевна

92.    Чернецкий Евгений Валентинович

93.    Чернопятов Юрий Николаевич

94.    Чумичкин Василий Сергеевич

95.    Швецов Виктор Васильевич

96.    Шестаков Виктор Петрович

97.    Шмырин Александр Николаевич

98.    Щербакова Раиса Яковлевна

99.    Щукина Людмила Евгеньевна

100.    Юргенс Валентина Николаевна

101.    Яковлева Надежда Владимировна

102.    Яровой Эдуард Михайлович

103.    Яцевич Вера Владимировна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация