Выпускники 1979 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Алпатова Нина Алексеевна

2.    Вартанова Карина Арамовна

3.    Волоцка Станислава (ЧССР)

4.    Выборна Лидия (ЧССР)

5.    Выборны Иржи (ЧССР)

6.    Прахенска Витезслава (ЧССР)

Без отличия

1.    Абдужабборов Абдугафор Садикович

2.    Абу Талеб Людмила Васильевна

3.    Алашеева Ольга Алексеевна

4.    Ахунова Лариса Заировна

5.    Байматова Людмила Христофоровна

6.    Балясникова Надежда Анатольевна

7.    Бегмурадов Алты Сапарович

8.    Бедржихова Власта

9.    Белая Наталия Николаевна

10.    Беляев Владимир Николаевич

11.    Березовская Алла Густавовна

12.    Бирюкова Анастасия Николаевна

13.    Бирючева Ольга Васильевна

14.    Бобров Валерий Константинович

15.    Боброва Надежда Александровна

16.    Бурдыкин Андрей Борисович

17.    Ваганова Лидия Геннадьевна

18.    Вашутова Алена

19.    Венидиктова Галина Андреевна

20.    Веревкина Ольга Станиславовна

21.    Военушкина Татьяна Петровна

22.    Волоцкий Олег Федорович

23.    Вшетечкова Владимира

24.    Грах Олег

25.    Грешневикова Галина Борисовна

26.    Гудавичуте Даля Юозовна

27.    Данилова Ольга Юрьевна

28.    Джахпаров Магомед Исмаилович

29.    Дорогань Елена Ивановна

30.    Дорошенко Виталина Витальевна

31.    Ершов Александр Алексеевич

32.    Залозина Людмила Аркадьевна

33.    Заричная Елена Николаевна

34.    Золотарева Ирина Ивановна

35.    Иванов Юрий Васильевич

36.    Ионицкая Нинель Ивановна

37.    Какабаев Нармухамед

38.    Калинина Людмила Петровна

39.    Карин Сергей Яковлевич

40.    Кациев Олег Ахсарович

41.    Кациева Ирина Борисовна

42.    Ким Венера Сафроновна

43.    Кирикович-Крат Маргарита Дмитриевна

44.    Корженкова Нона Федоровна

45.    Котова Алла Александровна

46.    Куберская Марина Евгеньевна

47.    Кузнецова Нина Ивановна

48.    Кулакова Татьяна Евгеньевна

49.    Ламберг Лилия Рейновна

50.    Лукъянова Ирина Владимировна

51.    Мазнюк Оксана Арсентьевна

52.    Макаров Вячеслав Иванович

53.    Мартинек Ян

54.    Матвеев Геннадий Александрович

55.    Матвеева Надежда Павловна

56.    Мигиськина Наталья Алексеевна

57.    Микулашова Надежда

58.    Миронова Мария Викторовна

59.    Мишечкина Мария Вячеславовна

60.    Мишина Людмила Дмитриевна

61.    Мосин Игорь Иванович

62.    Мурзинов Николай Александрович

63.    Набиева Светлана Анатольевна

64.    Набутов Кирилл Викторович. Видеоинтервью.

65.    Неврова Нина Ивановна

66.    Нечаева Наталья Георгиевна

67.    Овчинникова Елена Степановна

68.    Оразов Аллаяр

69.    Павлова Надежда Сергеевна

70.    Панченко Елена Леонидовна

71.    Петрова Елена Игнатьевна

72.    Пешкунова Любовь Ивановна

73.    Плюйко Елена Михайловна

74.    Подойницина Ирина Ивановна

75.    Палечкова Ружена

76.    Попков Михаил Васильевич

77.    Попов Михаил Алексеевич

78.    Пучковская Наталья Алексеевна

79.    Пьянова Людмила Васильевна

80.    Рабаданов Рабадан Ибрагимович

81.    Ротова Надежда Викторовна

82.    Самахова Ирина Александровна

83.    Седлакова Алена

84.    Сеина Наталья Федоровна

85.    Семенюта Ирина Геннадьевна

86.    Середа Наталья Дмитриевна

87.    Скворцов Валерий Николаевич

88.    Смирнова Антонина Борисовна

89.    Соколова Людмила Гайевна

90.    Стамов Василий Иванович

91.    Суяркулова Дильбар Хаятовна

92.    Сытый Николай Владимирович

93.    Терешкина Елизавета Дмитриевна

94.    Тимченко Святослав Владимирович

95.    Томаева Вера Газбеевна

96.    Умеренкова Наталья Владимировна

97.    Фарутин Андрей Яковлевич

98.    Фенева Наталья Геннадьевна

99.    Флуксова Либуша

100.    Фолтанова Ивана

101.    Фонарева Галина Павловна

102.    Фукс Вера Александровна

103.    Хлямкова Татьяна Юрьевна

104.    Чернышева Наталья Дмитриевна

105.    Шкленикас Вольдемар Вильхельмович

106.    Шурко Степан Матвеевич

107.    Юпатова Тамара Николаевна



Заочное отделение

С отличием

1.    Карюкина Марина Евгеньевна

2.    Кялина Татьяна Юрьевна

3.    Садовникова Раиса Михайловна

Без отличия

1.    Александрова Елена Александровна

2.    Арефьева Альбина Анатольевна

3.    Бабий Наталья Борисовна

4.    Бабич Ольга Игоревна

5.    Баранова Зоя Васильевна

6.    Баранова Ольга Васильевна

7.    Баранова Надежда Владимировна

8.    Барсукова Ирина Никитична

9.    Баштаева Валентина Александровна

10.    Беляева Ирина Анатольевна

11.    Березкин Александр Михайлович

12.    Блинова Лариса Васильевна

13.    Блум Ольга Константиновна

14.    Буторин Михаил Вениаминович

15.    Вернова Екатерина Викторовна

16.    Волкова Галина Николаевна

17.    Волошко Валентин Анатольевич

18.    Воробьева Елена Вадимовна

19.    Гавриш Ирина Витальевна

20.    Генерозова Елена Михайловна

21.    Голубков Виктор Михайлович

22.    Горобец Алла Борисовна

23.    Гурылева Елена Александровна

24.    Долгопятова Елена Григорьевна

25.    Егорова Ольга Ивановна

26.    Елистратов Иван Иванович

27.    Жаренов Сергей Александрович

28.    Жигунова Валентина Павловна

29.    Завиновский Алексей Олегович

30.    Иванова Людмила Александровна

31.    Ильинцев Иван Егорович

32.    Иночкин Леонид Павлович

33.    Ищенко Людмила Анатольевна

34.    Калинина Вера Захаровна

35.    Карасева Татьяна Николаевна

36.    Касаткина Татьяна Александровна

37.    Ким Вячеслав Кириллович

38.    Кокина Валентина Александровна

39.    Колотов Василий Ильич

40.    Комиссаров Владимир Семенович

41.    Комлев Виктор Иванович

42.    Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович

43.    Коноплева Татьяна Дементьевна

44.    Краснова Галина Николаевна

45.    Кудинов Юрий Николаевич

46.    Кузив Богдан Дмитриевич

47.    Кузина Людмила Ильинична

48.    Ларионова Елена Юрьевна

49.     Левицкий Геннадий Абрамович

50.    Левкина Евгения Андреевна

51.    Леонтьева Галина Александровна

52.    Леонтьева Лариса Владмировна

53.    Макашова Инна Владиславовна

54.    Малашихина Валентина Анатольевна

55.    Мамонова Людмила Петровна

56.    Марухин Владимир Степанович

57.    Матвеев Юрий Михайлович

58.    Матюшева Вера Васильевна

59.    Мирзабаева Ильмира Ильбековна

60.    Молчанов Владимир Аверкиевич

61.    Москвина Алла Леонидовна

62.    Мусакова Татьяна Владимировна

63.    Насонов Василий Алексеевич

64.    Николаев Илья Васильевич

65.    Новиков Владимир Матвеевич

66.    Новопашин Вадим Степанович

67.    Олейникова Елена Дмитриевна

68.    Павленко Лариса Ивановна

69.    Пестун Игорь Васильевич

70.    Петров Игорь Иванович

71.    Писарев Анатолий Ильич

72.    Подмастерьева Нина Всеволодовна

73.    Полудина Людмила Анатольевна

74.    Пономарева Елена Николаевна

75.    Попова Наталья Юрьевна

76.    Ржаницын Павел Владимирович

77.    Рябова Лариса Викторовна

78.    Самсоненкова Валентина Петровна

79.    Серов Дмитрий Михайлович

80.    Словцова Ирина Владимировна

81.    Соболева Татьяна Борисовна

82.    Солдаков Владимир Андреевич

83.    Соломахина Надежда Степановна

84.    Сухопарова Вера Алексеевна

85.    Темнова Нина Моисеевна

86.    Терешкин Виктор Егорович

87.    Тетерин Игорь Васильевич

88.    Тимофеева Элеонора Никоновна

89.    Тишин Владимир Иванович

90.    Филиппова Татьяна Адриановна

91.    Уманский Леонид Иванович

92.    Цаголова Нина Александровна

93.    Царев Николай Васильевич

94.    Чекина Марина Владимировна

95.    Чирва Александр Александрович

96.    Шаталова Антонина Васильевна

97.    Шиленкова Лариса Валентиновна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация