Выпускники 1976 года

Фотоархив Ивана Куртова

Дневное отделение

С отличием:

1.    Вашкова Люба (ЧССР)

2.    Пик Владимир (ЧССР)

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Абрамов Василий Николаевич

2.    Адамович Николай Павлович

3.    Александрова Валентина Ивановна

4.    Алексеев Владимир Георгиевич

5.    Андрейчук Виктор Михайлович

6.    Ануфреева (Смирнова) Елена Эллиевна

7.    Ануфриева Елена Эллиевна

8.    Бабаев Анатолий Иосифович

9.    Бабаева Ирина Александровна

10.    Балева Регина Саввична

11.    Барашкова Людмила Константиновна

12.    Баринова Тамара Ивановна

13.    Белая Татьяна Валентиновна

14.    Белопасов Виктор Алексеевич

15.    Белый Вадим Николаевич

16.     Блинов Владимир Михайлович

17.    Боровичкова Алена (ЧССР)

18.    Бртникова Власта (ЧССР)

19.    Будыхо Галина Григорьевна

20.    Будько Александр Степанович

21.    Буцкий Анатолий Иванович

22.    Воротилов Александр Михайлович

23.    Врзалова Яна (ЧССР)

24.    Гамбаров Игорь Владимирович

25.    Герасимов Геннадий Дмитриевич

26.    Германов Сергей Александрович

27.    Горченко Светлана Анатольевна

28.    Григорьев Владимир Викторович

29.    Гришина Вера Борисовна

30.    Громов Валерий Альбертович

31.    Долежалова Ольга (ЧССР)

32.    Држикова Эдита (ЧССР)

33.    Друсикова Эдита

34.    Епифанцева Наталья Константиновна

35.    Жакай-Држикова Власта (ЧССР)

36.    Жукова Татьяна Александровна

37.    Жуковская Татьяна Владимировна

38.    Ибрагим Хдаир Абуд Эльзухаири (Ирак)

39.    Ибрагимов Алибала Гариб-оглы

40.    Иовова Людмила Семеновна

41.    Кагазежев Валерий Галиевич

42.    Кадидже Мохамед Юсуф (Сомали)

43.    Калиновский Владимир Евсеевич

44.    Канышева Людмила Ивановна

45.    Карабалью Исдис Рафаэль (Венесуэла)

46.    Карельсон Мэри Александровна

47.    Карху Людмила Владимировна

48.    Кассем Афиф (Израиль)

49.    Клесникова Алусбета

50.    Клименков Валерий Павлович

51.    Кондратьев Олег Иванович

52.    Кондратьева (Аверкиева) Софья Васильевна

53.    Корицкая Светлана Анатольевна

54.    Корицкий Анатолий Андреевич

55.    Кочкин Юрий Николаевич

56.    Кошелев Петр Петрович

57.    Кудрявцев Владимир Валентинович

58.    Кузнецова Галина Николаевна

59.    Кузьменко (Окованцева) Любовь Андреевна

60.    Куликова Ирина Юрьевна

61.    Куртов Иван Игнатьевич

62.    Лахреева Наталья Николаевна

63.    Левыкина Марина Ивановна

64.    Летуновский Владимир Петрович

65.    Лидова Татьяна Александровна

66.    Литвинова Ирина Петровна

67.    Мамдух Фахри Тутунджи (Сирия)

68.    Машкина Валентина Тимофеевна

69.    Машкинова Надежда (ЧССР)

70.    Мисонжников Борис Яковлевич

71.    Михайличенко Михаил Моисеевич

72.    Михельсон Сергей Владимирович

73.    Мищенко Светлана Филипповна

74.    Мохамед Абдулла Абдул-Вахид (Сирия)

75.    Назарова Анна Юрьевна

76.    Никулин Сергей Анатольевич

77.    Нури Сабри Фархан (Сирия)

78.    Образцова Татьяна Афанасьевна

79.    Озиев Мурат Крымсултанович

80.    Орлов Евгений Михайлович

81.    Павлючик Ирина Кузьминична

82.    Павлючик Леонид Васильевич

83.    Палин Тууле Маарит

84.    Палова Либуша (ЧССР)

85.    Панькова Марина Владиславовна

86.    Пенкавова Алица (ЧССР)

87.    Пилюцкая Елена Николаевна

88.    Попова Ольга Павловна

89.    Потапова Татьяна Тимофеевна

90.    Походеева Наталья Ивановна

91.    Почин Сергей Алексеевич

92.    Раукова Татьяна (ЧССР)

93.    Ритченко Николай Степанович

94.    Руднова Ольга Игоревна

95.    Савельев Владимир Александрович

96.    Савин Валерий Владимирович

97.    Сидорова Светлана Григорьевна

98.    Смирнов Владимир Анатольевич

99.    Смоленков Николай Николаевич

100.    Спиридонов Владимир Александрович

101.    Стрижак Дина Григорьевна

102.    Субботин Вячеслав Валентинович

103.    Сулейман Али Абудиаб (Сирия)

104.    Федорова Галина Владимировна

105.    Филатова Елена Константиновна

106.    Харитонова Валентина Владиленовна

107.    Чагаева Тамара Хусановна

108.    Черенкова Татьяна Алексеевна

109.    Черных Евгений Александрович

110.    Чесноков Сергей Владимирович

111.    Шалаева Надежда Константиновна

112.    Шевченко Надежда Дмитриевна

113.    Шмидт Валерий Генрихович

114.    Щербакова Татьяна Павловна

115.    Юдашкина Анна Кивовна



Заочное отделение

с отличием:

1.    Стрижак Николай Георгиевич

без отличия:

2.    Андреев Евгений Иванович

3.    Анкудинов Юрий Павлович

4.    Беляев Георгий Андреевич

5.    Вайник Александр Александрович

6.    Варфоломеев Иван Васильевич

7.    Варфоломеева Людмила Ивановна

8.    Васильев Владимир Анатольевич

9.    Виноградов Вадим Павлович

10.    Виноградова Лариса Вадимовна

11.    Вирко Галина Георгиевна

12.    Витт Татьяна Георгиевна

13.    Власюк Николай Васильевич

14.    Воробьева Елена Александровна

15.    Выбодовская Екатерина Петровна

16.    Ганин Владимир Сергеевич

17.    Герасимова Галина Михайловна

18.    Гомельская Галина Александровна

19.    Горбатенко Любовь Васильевна

20.    Грекова Людмила Тимофеевна

21.    Григорьева Лариса Валентиновна

22.    Гриммс Хари Александрович

23.    Грушевская Елена Васильевна

24.    Дементьева Ирина Ивановна

25.    Доброскокин Анатолий Леонтьевич

26.    Доваль Тереса Станиславовна

27.    Доронгов Клеменц Вендермович

28.    Дударева Наталья Николаевна

29.    Еастрыкин Николай Александрович

30.    Евсеева Татьяна Константиновна

31.    Ермолов Юрий Александрович

32.    Ершова Татьяна Степановна

33.    Жалнин Юрий Михайлович

34.    Жукова Наталья Александровна

35.    Захаров Геннадий Федорович

36.    Захаровская Татьяна Александровна

37.    Землянкина Валентина Михайловна

38.    Иваненко Альбина Александровна

39.    Иванов Александр Николаевич

40.    Камаев Владимир Борисович

41.    Кирсанова Наталия Игоревна

42.    Клементьев Борис Георгиевич

43.    Козлова Наталья Васильевна

44.    Комболина Галина Александровна

45.    Костарева Галина Ивановна

46.    Котляров Михаил Михайлович

47.    Кругова Ольга Матвеевна

48.    Кузнецов Николай Васильевич

49.    Кумин Виктор Иванович

50.    Лукина Любовь Владимировна

51.    Лукина Татьяна Евгеньевна

52.    Макарский Иван Константинович

53.    Малышев Геннадий Сергеевич

54.    Мартынович Евгений Александрович

55.    Меньшиков Дмитрий Николаевич

56.    Минкин Николай Дмитриевич

57.    Митрофанов Николай Юрьевич

58.    Несмелов Анатолий Иванович

59.    Никитина Евгения Сергеевна

60.    Новикова Ольга Николаевна

61.    Панаско Евгений Викторович

62.    Поздеев Павел Григорьевич

63.    Прокопова Людмила Владимировна

64.    Рогаткин Анатолий Васильевич

65.    Рябинина Татьяна Геннадьевна

66.    Сазанов Александр Петрович

67.    Светлова Ольга Петровна

68.    Сидоров Валентин Аркадьевич

69.    Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич

70.    Смирнова Татьяна Алексеевна

71.    Соколова Лидия Сергеевна

72.    Старицын Валентин Николаевич

73.    Уваров Виктор Михайлович

74.    Уткин Валерий Алексеевич

75.    Филиппова Светлана Александровна

76.    Хавкин Юрий Семенович

77.    Харченко Александр Антонович

78.    Цыханович Виктор Миронович

79.    Чурилов Юрий Иванович

80.    Чурилов Юрий Иванович

81.    Чухина Нина Алексеевна

82.    Чухотина Наталия Борисовна

83.    Шалимов Николай Иванович

84.    Шалыганова Галина Николаевна

85.    Шахмаметьев Харис Зарифович

86.    Шевчук Дмитрий Михайлович

87.    Шестакова Элеонора Ахатовна

88.    Шубин Виктор Александрович

89.    Шумский Иван Григорьевич

90.    Юсов Вячеслав Ануфриевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация