Выпускники 1973 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Сычева Эмилия Валентиновна

2.    Тихонов Леонид Александрович

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Алексеева Лариса Николаевна

2.    Балабонин Валерий Леонидович

3.    Бархатова Светлана Ивановна

4.    Боровков Александр Михайлович

5.    Васько Любовь Александровна

6.    Горнов Александр Алексеевич

7.    Гутенко Валерий Фирсович

8.    Гутенко Лариса Васильевна

9.    Давыдов Сергей Михайлович

10.    Духавин Сергей Петрович

11.    Ефремов Александр Николаевич

12.    Зинченко Татьяна Евгеньевна

13.    Иванова Ирина Владимировна

14.    Игнатов Валерий Яковлевич

15.    Игнатова Людмила Юрьевна

16.    Ирназаров Кудрат Туганович

17.    Казакова Эльмира Лювовна

18.    Калиниченко Аделя Семеновна

19.    Карпов Виктор Егорович

20.    Кононова Надежда Юрьевна

21.    Коптяева Антонина Яковлевна

22.    Корконосенко Наталия Федоровна

23.    Лешка Евгения Георгиевна

24.    Липунова Алла Георгиевна

25.    Масленников Андрей Андреевич

26.    Маслов Александр Федорович

27.    Мищенко Алла Евгеньевна

28.    Мищенко Виталий Денисович

29.    Молоков Александр Аркадьевич

30.    Они Ирина Лазаревна

31.    Петров Владимир Владимирович

32.    Петрова Елена Львовна

33.    Петрова Людмила Васильевна

34.    Попова Ирина Олеговна

35.    Прахарж Нина Павловна

36.    Прянишникова Наталия Вадимовна

37.    Пюхтия Валерий Львович

38.    Рабаев Разил Рабаевич

39.    Рыжов Станислав Павлович

40.    Рябова Надежда Георгиевна

41.    Савельева Татьяна Алексеевна

42.    Сахаров Александр Иванович

43.    Седых Алексей Алексеевич

44.    Сеина Инна Алексеевна

45.    Смирнова Юлия Анатольевна

46.    Соболев Владимир Васильевич

47.    Соколянский Виталий Борисович

48.    Суханова Людмила Анатольевна

49.    Татаринова Зоя Анатольевна

50.    Тутаева Наталия Владимировна

51.    Улизко Инна Борисовна

52.    Харченко Людмила Никитична

53.    Хитрин Валерий Васильевич

54.    Хоха Тамара Геннадьевна

55.    Чеснокова Валентина Ивановна

56.    Шаповалов Владимир Иванович

57.    Шварцман Ида Исааковна

Заочное отделение

1.    Агафонов Петр Николаевич

2.    Андреев Александр Михайлович

3.    Анисимова Лариса Яковлевна

4.    Антонов Валерий Дмитриевич

5.    Багиров Чингиз Гасан оглы

6.    Барабтарло Елена Тимофеевна

7.    Бекова Маргарита Александровна

8.    Беляева Тамара Ивановна

9.    Буровцева Наталия Семеновна

10.    Виноградова Людмила Степановна

11.    Гагин Юрий Георгиевич

12.    Гусаров Владимир Александрович

13.    Дондукова Инна Петровна

14.    Жамойдо Семен Константинович

15.    Жерихова Валентина Юрьевна

16.    Заварин Геннадий Федорович

17.    Зуккау Сергей Владимирович

18.    Казаков Юрий Владимирович

19.    Карнаухова Тамара Михайловна

20.    Катаева Светлана Александровна

21.    Косякова Марина Ивановна

22.    Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович

23.    Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович

24.    Лебедев Александр Васильевич

25.    Лемхин Михаил Абрамович

26.    Лихошерсов Виталий Савельевич

27.    Лубегин Анатолий Александрович

28.    Магарик Андрей Карлович

29.    Медведева Татьяна Михайловна

30.    Меркурьев Анатолий Николаевич

31.    Некрасов Евгений Викторович

32.    Нефедова Татьяна Михайловна

33.    Никитина Любовь Васильевна

34.    Николаев Альберт Николаевич

35.    Оленев Альберт Иванович

36.    Павлова Ирина Дмитриевна

37.    Петрова Александра Павловна

38.    Писугина Ирина Алексеевна

39.    Побегалова Галина Сергеевна

40.    Прибыткова Нелли Михайловна

41.    Ражова Галина Михайловна

42.    Рева Людмила Васильевна

43.    Романков Владимир Алексеевич

44.    Семенова Светлана Владимировна

45.    Сидоренкова Татьяна Григорьевна

46.    Сидорова Наталия Николаевна

47.    Слепнева Лариса Сергеевна

48.    Слука Мирон Петрович

49.    Соколов Владимир Николаевич

50.    Соснина Людмила Михайловна

51.    Тимофеев Игорь Сергеевич

52.    Травинова Елена Владимировна

53.    Трофимова Наталия Борисовна

54.    Трухин Альберт Васильевич

55.    Ушанова Ольга Ивановна

56.    Федоров Владимир Евгеньевич

57.    Хемеляйнен Юрий Алексеевич

58.    Хлусова Галина Федоровна

59.    Цветкова Ольга Александровна

60.    Цорина Елена Павловна

61.    Черкашин Валерий Григорьевич

62.    Чиняков Вячеслав Иванович

63.    Чубкин Валентин Александрович

64.    Шиков Валентин Михайлович

65.    Шолохова Людмила Алексеевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация