Выпускники 1969 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Вишневская Юлия Николаевна

без отличия

2.    Алексеев Владимир Ильич

3.    Беленкова Эмма Анатольевна

4.    Богданов Всеволод Леонидович. Видеоинтервью. Текстовое интервью

5.    Бучин Владимир Николаевич

6.    Витовтова Вера Михайловна

7.    Волков Валерий Ефимович

8.    Вольный Олег Федорович

9.    Головин Валентин Васильевич

10.    Гришин Евгений Михайлович

11.    Егоров Борис

12.    Егоров Владимир

13.    Езупова Мария Захаровна

14.    Емельяненко Людмила Владимировна

15.    Емельянов Владимир Павлович

16.    Кокорин Николай Степанович

17.    Лойтер Владимир Яковлевич

18.    Лушина Ирина Соломоновна

19.    Ляшко Владимир Григорьевич

20.    Лящевский Владислав Васильевич

21.    Нагаева Лариса Николаевна

22.    Ньянзи Альфонс Мперенс

23.    Паршин Геннадий Александрович

24.    Подгорный Альфред Александрович

25.    Реуцкая Людмила Ивановна

26.    Рогачева Тамара Петровна

27.    Сергачев Евгений Иванович

28.    Синегрибов Леонид Кириллович

29.    Слепак Эдуард Семенович

30.    Смирнов Владимир Павлович

31.    Ступников Николай Андрианович

32.    Тарутин Олег

33.    Татур Владимир Казимирович

34.    Тимофеева Галина Васильевна

35.    Тяботин Вячеслав Васильевич

36.    Хабаров Владимир Анатольевич

37.    Хорхордина Надежда Ивановна

38.    Чибисова Валентина Николаевна

39.    Шумов Олег Калинович

40.    Шустерман Фима ЕФИМ Шмулевич

41.    Ястребова Нина Артемьевна

Заочное отделение

1.    Аврамич Александр Иванович

2.    Адамов Владимир Андреевич

3.    Алферова Любовь Андреевна

4.    Андрейчук Маргарита Ивановна

5.    Андрушенко Иван Николаевич

6.    Аникин Лев Николаевич

7.    Асаев Анатолий Павлович

8.    Афонин Адольф Александрович

9.    Багонин Виктор Михайлович

10.    Бешенковская Ольга Юрьевна

11.    Божков Олег Борисович

12.    Бологов Виктор Васильевич

13.    Бубликова Галина Генриховна

14.    Василевский Александр Гаврилович

15.    Васильева Ольга Борисовна

16.    Верховский Валентин Михайлович

17.    Высоцкая Галина Владиславовна

18.    Горбачев Валерий Федорович

19.    Гунченков Игорь Филиппович

20.    Дмитриев Алексей Александрович

21.    Долганова Альбина Дмитриевна

22.    Евстифеева Светлана Александровна

23.    Замятина Валентина Павловна

24.    Зельдин Борис Евелевич

25.    Иванова Алевтина Викторовна

26.    Измайлов Владимир Арсентьевич

27.    Какарунов Борис Михайлович

28.    Камчатова Татьяна Викторовна

29.    Кириллов Геннадий Михайлович

30.    Клевцов Валентин Александрович

31.    Кобляков Алексей Константинович

32.    Козлов Марат Михайлович

33.    Кокарев Виталий Васильевич

34.    Колышко Юрий Петрович

35.    Коновалов Михаил Васильевич

36.    Королева Галина Петровна

37.    Косенков Виктор Яковлевич

38.    Красенков Николай Никитович

39.    Литвина Янна Ивановна

40.    Личутин Владимир Владимирович

41.    Лопухов Леонид Петрович

42.    Никишин Григорий Николаевич

43.    Овсиенко Александр Матвеевич

44.    Орлов Алексей Георгиевич

45.    Паноцкой Юрий Владимирович

46.    Пахрин Юрий Петрович

47.    Пельменев Геннадий Иосифович

48.    Розенблат Анатолий Михайлович

49.    Румянцева Людмила Георгиевна

50.    Савельев Александр Сергеевич

51.    Савенк Владимир Дмитриевич

52.    Сергеев Анатолий Федорович

53.    Степанов Василий Васильевич

54.    Тараканов Николай Алексеевич

55.    Фокин Михаил Николаевич

56.    Хитров Николай Николаевич

57.    Хонок Борис Моисеевич

58.    Хорош Анатолий Иванович

59.    Цуранов Владимир Алексеевич

60.    Чернушевич Мечислав Станиславович

61.    Штыб Эдуард Митрофанович

62.    Энтова Татьяна Исаевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация