Выпускники 2014 года

Журналистика

Очная форма
бакалавры

1.    Абаев Марк Валерьевич

2.    Абрамова Екатерина Викторовна

3.    Авдеева Анастасия Игоревна

4.    Акопян Лилит Абкаровна

5.    Акулова Вероника Алексеевна

6.    Бабенко Вероника Владимировна

7.    Базанова Дарья Дмитриевна

8.    Безкровная Анна Александровна

9.    Белая Виктория Владимировна

10.    Белик Анастасия Александровна

11.    Белкина Юлия Андреевна

12.    Белый Кирилл Владимирович

13.    Бондина Владиславна Сергеевна

14.    Будяну Даниил Александрович

15.    Бурая Елена Петровна

16.    Бурдыкин Артем Андреевич

17.    Ванцян Асмик Нерсесовна

18.    Вари Кристина Андреевна

19.    Васенкова Наталья Сергеевна

20.    Веревкина Светлана Ивановна

21.    Взятышева Виктория Сергеевна

22.    Власова Юлия Викторовна

23.    Гладченко Ирина Алексеевна

24.    Го Юйцзе

25.    Гордеева Мария Олеговна

26.    Грибова Дарина Денисовна

27.    Губанова Валерия Дмитриевна

28.    Даньшин Данил Владимирович

29.    Ду Линьфэй

30.    Жигалова Анна Андреевна

31.    Задворнова Анастасия Константиновна

32.    Зайцева Мария Геннадьевна

33.    Згибарца Мария Михайловна

34.    Зеленая Валерия Брониславовна

35.    Зенченко Карина Кимовна

36.    Зубко Дарья Валерьевна

37.    Зыков Антон Адамович

38.    Иваненко Софья Павловна

39.    Иванова Мария Георгиевна

40.    Ильясова Рената Раисовна

41.    Калобанова Яна Валерьевна

42.    Карасева Ксения Леонидовна

43.    Касумова Екатерина Владимировна

44.    Килимчук Юлия Владимировна

45.    Князева Наталья Сергеевна

46.    Коваль Яна Викторовна

47.    Кокорина Татьяна Сергеевна

48.    Коровина Алина Игоревна

49.    Кудря Елизавета Андреевна

50.    Кузнецов Максим Игоревич

51.    Кулагин Никита Александрович

52.    Куликовская Вероника Николаевна

53.    Ледовская Виктория Игоревна

54.    Лещинская Юлия Александровна

55.    Ломакина Александра Игоревна

56.    Лукьянова Анастасия Вадимовна

57.    Лукьянова Татьяна Игоревна

58.    Лысенко Маргарита Спартаковна

59.    Лю Ханьянцзы

60.    Лю Цзинбо

61.    Малышев Марк Витальевич

62.    Миженина Юлия Юрьевна

63.    Мирзакаримова Комилахон Иззатбиби Умаровна

64.    Мокрецова Виктория Владимировна

65.    Никишина Дарья Дмитриевна

66.    Никольский Леонид Юрьевич

67.    Никуличева Елена Александровна

68.    Нуртдинова Юлия Шамильевна

69.    Омолоева Софья Андреевна

70.    Петрова Александра Геннадьевна

71.    Пушкина Екатерина Анатольевна

72.    Пушкова Елена Юрьевна

73.    Ракина Марина Павловна

74.    Рамазанова София Ринатовна

75.    Ратокля Анастасия Александровна

76.    Резникова Екатерина Игоревна

77.    Рыбакова Юлия Юрьевна

78.    Самодурова Наталья Андреевна

79.    Самойлова Анастасия Сергеевна

80.    Самсонова Анастасия Александровна

81.    Сафонова Юлия Андреевна

82.    Севостьянова Юлия Олеговна

83.    Силина Мария Михайловна

84.    Скобенко Анастасия Сергеевна

85.    Скобицкая Екатерина Александровна

86.    Смирнова Виктория Юрьевна

87.    Томаева Елизавета Владимировна

88.    Топоркова Яна Сергеевна

89.    Топорова Анна Сергеевна

90.    Третьяков Михаил Сергеевич

91.    Трясцина Елена Романовна

92.    Тюльпанова Милана Вадимовна

93.    Устинов Георгий Владимирович

94.    Ушанов Никита Борисович

95.    Федюшина Ирина Николаевна

96.    Филипченко Наталия Артуровна

97.    Фоменко Елизавета Олеговна

98.    Храпченкова Ирина Игоревна

99.    Цзинь Синь

Магистры

1.    Акопова Анна Андреевна

2.    Армеева Александра Васильевна

3.    Архимук Ирина Руслановна

4.    Афоничкин Никита Вячеславович

5.    Васильева Светлана Евгеньевна

6.    Величенко Мария Сергеевна

7.    Гарнина Наталия Вячеславовна

8.    Гаськова Дарья Павловна

9.    Гинкель Дмитрий Сергеевич

10.    Гладкова Грета Владимировна

11.    Гусарова Софья Владимировна

12.    Гутенко Полина Евгеньевна

13.    Ермолаев Николай Николаевич

14.    Зайчук Анна Игоревна

15.    Запрудина Рикка Викторовна

16.    Зенова Лина Владимировна

17.    Зобова Светлана Владимировна

18.    Ибрагимова Наиля Рахимовна

19.    Иванин Борис Дмитриевич

20.    Иванова Татьяна Владимировна

21.    Кагермазов Сергей Андреевич

22.    Караваев Павел Валерьевич

23.    Китова Полина Александровна

24.    Колесова Александра Юрьевна

25.    Котляр Евгения Игоревна

26.    Кузьмина Марина Игоревна

27.    Купрессова Светлана Константиновна

28.    Куркова Юлия Вадимовна

29.    Люй Сюэхун

30.    Мазур Александра Вадимовна

31.    Маликова Екатерина Александровна

32.    Масленникова Александра Романовна

33.    Ню Цзинвэнь

34.    Осипенко Ксения Андреевна

35.    Панова Мария Николаевна

36.    Попова Елена Сергеевна

37.    Пушкаш Александр Юрьевич

38.    Рамхен Варвара Игоревна

39.    Ротарь Екатерина Георгиевна

40.    Рунгмуеанпорн Сучани

41.    Савощик Виталий Александрович

42.    Саврасова Лилия Сергеевна

43.    Семевская Нелли Александровна

44.    Семыкина Руфина Андреевна

45.    Серебрякова Алиса Вадимовна

46.    Сюй Хуань

47.    Сян Линцзы

48.    Тимофеева Анастасия Алексеевна

49.    Ускова Дина Александровна

50.    Ухин Вячеслав Валерьевич

51.    Харук Ольга Витальевна

52.    Хоу Сюэин

53.    Хрусталев Павел Денисович

54.    Хуа Бэй

55.    Цинь Яци

56.    Цуман Антон Павлович

57.    Чжан Шиюй

58.    Чмель Ирина Сергеевна

59.    Чэнь Ханьлу

60.    Шестакова Варвара Александровна

61.    Шпарейчук Алла Евгеньевна

62.    Шутова Елена Евгеньевна

63.    Яковлева Екатерина Игоревна

64.    Ян Хуэй

65.    Ян Сяодин

66.    Яо Бо

Очно-заочная форма
Специалисты

1.    Арбатская Наталия Викторовна

2.    Артемьева Юлия Марсельевна

3.    Бабаева Валентина Григорьевна

4.    Баженова Татьяна Александровна

5.    Бобрович Маргарита Андреевна

6.    Верещинская Любовь Васильевна

7.    Габелия Мария Георгиевна

8.    Гасич Ксения Васильевна

9.    Дегтярева Виктория Михайловна

10.    Духанова Анна Сергеевна

11.    Жаворонкова Анна Николаевна

12.    Захаркова Евгения Сергеевна

13.    Клочкова Ксения Борисовна

14.    Кольцова Виктория Сергеевна

15.    Корнилов Александр Станиславович

16.    Крауклиш Глеб Сергеевич

17.    Кудашева Виктория Дмитриевна

18.    Медведева Мария Ивановна

19.    Михайлова Мария Павловна

20.    Мкртчян Заруи Арменовна

21.    Нашилов Егор Олегович

22.    Овчинникова Ирина Максимовна

23.    Панфилова Анастасия Владимировна

24.    Петухова Анастасия Ивановна

25.    Пириева Эльмира Идаятовна

26.    Полушина Екатерина Александровна

27.    Серякова Людмила Вадимовна

28.    Соколов Андрей Владиславович

29.    Соколов Артём Алексеевич

30.    Тихонова Анастасия Валерьевна

31.    Торгашева Наталия Юрьевна

32.    Трунков Петр Михайлович

33.    Фалько Екатерина Николаевна

34.    Фролова Анастасия Сергеевна

35.    Фролова Бажена Станиславовна

36.    Цыганков Александр Владимирович

37.    Чарыкова Мария Борисовна

38.    Чернова Светлана Андреевна

Бакалавры
Второе высшее

1.    Вохидова Марьяна Зайнудиновна

2.    Геласимова Татьяна Владимировна

3.    Майборода Мария Андреевна

4.    Осник Лидия Борисовна

5.    Полубинская Виктория Викторовна

6.    Пышкин Валентин Валентинович

Заочная форма
Специалисты

1.    Барахтин Александр Александрович

2.    Битюцкая Валерия Вячеславовна

3.    Бойцова Майя Юрьевна

4.    Бондаревский Андрей Анатольевич

5.    Виноградов Николай Сергеевич

6.    Галузов Даниил Валерьевич

7.    Глинкина Мария Игоревна

8.    Головчанская Марина Юрьевна

9.    Губанова Татьяна Михайловна

10.    Донскова Анна Николаевна

11.    Завьялова Ольга Николаевна

12.    Залманова Алиса Михайловна

13.    Исаченкова Марина Александровна

14.    Калинин Иван Владимирович

15.    Кацаева Диляра Сергеевна

16.    Кирьянова Ульяна Юрьевна

17.    Коротова Алина Борисовна

18.    Кравчик Дарья Сергеевна

19.    Лаговская Вера Сергеевна

20.    Ладыгина Ирина Николаевна

21.    Ливитчук Кристина Валерьевна

22.    Лилишенцева Юлия Сергеевна

23.    Месхия Натия Звиадовна

24.    Мотылева Екатерина Евгеньевна

25.    Орловская Мария Юрьевна

26.    Рябов Андрей Николаевич

27.    Саблина Вера Анатольевна

28.    Савченко Анна Евгеньевна

29.    Ситкина Мария Игоревна

30.    Слободян Наталья Игоревна

31.    Тимофеев Евгений Юрьевич

32.    Тимохин Дмитрий Юрьевич

33.    Федотова Елена Евгеньевна

34.    Штейникова Кристина Анатольевна

35.    Яковлева Катерина Яновна

Второе высшее

1.    Бразина Анна Петровна

2.    Букин Владислав Сергеевич

3.    Втюрина Анна Витальевна

4.    Ганага Мария Николаевна

5.    Гипп Антон Генрихович

6.    Гришан Юлия Валерьевна

7.    Задимидченко Анна Михайловна

8.    Иванина Диана Геннадьевна

9.    Иванов Евгений Александрович

10.    Калашникова Анна Владимировна

11.    Касторная Елена Леонидовна

12.    Клочкова Марина Сергеевна

13.    Кобец Юлия Михайловна

14.    Кожина Анжела Петровна

15.    Литинский Лев Михайлович

16.    Марфичева Инна Сергеевна

17.    Мещерякова Виктория Александровна

18.    Михневич Сабина Эльхановна

19.    Моруга Марина Алексеевна

20.    Муханов Дмитрий Анатольевич

21.    Панова Дарья Игоревна

22.    Разбойникова Евгения Игоревна

23.    Романовских Инна Сергеевна

24.    Садкова Римма Индусовна

25.    Семичева Анжелла Петровна

26.    Сташлевски Торрес Анна Сергеевна

27.    Степаненко Елена Владимировна

28.    Субаева Наталия Рашидовна

29.    Тервинская Любовь Валентиновна

30.    Тикунова Татьяна Сергеевна

31.    Трунина Мария Евгеньевна

32.    Усенко Галина Николаевна

33.    Фатхутдинов Роман Ришатович

34.    Федорук Марина Степановна

35.    Чапарина Татьяна Александровна

36.    Чернышева Виктория Юрьевна

37.    Шалыгина Инна Вячеславовна

Прикладные коммуникации

Очная форма

Специалисты

1.    Антышева Марина Владимировна

2.    Арыко Екатерина Михайловна

3.    Ахмедов Артур Наврузбегович

4.    Бацунова Дарина Васильевна

5.    Безмельницына Ирина Вячеславовна

6.    Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна

7.    Березина Евгения Сергеевна

8.    Бигулова Вероника Львовна

9.    Бондаренко Ярослав Артурович

10.    Быкова Яна Николаевна

11.    Васильева Кристина Эльшадовна

12.    Васильева Татьяна Сергеевна

13.    Верлова Елизавета Александровна

14.    Гальцева Мария Юрьевна

15.    Гареева Лиана Шавкатовна

16.    Гизатулина Нина Ралидовна

17.    Груздева Маргарита Сергеевна

18.    Гусева Екатерина Викторовна

19.    Гуцу Кристина Олеговна

20.    Данилов Станислав Леонидович

21.    Денисенко Ирина Анатольевна

22.    Должикова Анна Владимировна

23.    Заборская Евгения Юрьевна

24.    Зацерклян Константин Владимирович

25.    Иванова Анастасия Михайловна

26.    Иванова Екатерина Николаевна

27.    Ильина Наталия Сергеевна

28.    Камалова Регина Ильхамовна

29.    Киричек Кристина Владимировна

30.    Ковальская Яна Олеговна

31.    Королева Алина

32.    Лебедева Елизавета Андреевна

33.    Лутфуллина Анна Викторовна

34.    Мальцева Мария Константиновна

35.    Маренникова Ксения Ивановна

36.    Маслова Маргарита Олеговна

37.    Машенина Эмма Юрьевна

38.    Мичак Анна Сергеевна

39.    Мовила Анастасия Юрьевна

40.    Мужчинина Елена Андреевна

41.    Наливушкина Ольга Андреевна

42.    Ничипорук Ксения Ростиславовна

43.    Новожилова Екатерина Сергеевна

44.    Образцова Виктория Васильевна

45.    Овсянникова Ирина Сергеевна

46.    Окорокова Дарья Борисовна

47.    Орехова Наталья Александровна

48.    Осипова Алина Эдуардовна

49.    Павлова Мария Александровна

50.    Плотникова Наталия Анатольевна

51.    Раевская Мария Александровна

52.    Рось Наталия Евгеньевна

53.    Рудакова Светлана Сергеевна

54.    Сабитова Эльза Салаватовна

55.    Скляренко Евгений Николаевич

56.    Соловьев Никита Дмитриевич

57.    Теодорович Татьяна Александровна

58.    Трошкина Наталья Михайловна

59.    Тусевич Алексей Витальевич

60.    Федорова Алина Михайловна

61.    Федорова Ольга Олеговна

62.    Федотов Валентин Евгеньевич

63.    Четин Бату Джан

64.    Шелудько Екатерина Андреевна

Магистры

1.    Глущенко Алёна Олеговна

2.    Корнеева Кристина Владимировна

3.    Коссова Ольга Игоревна

4.    Летуновская Марина Владимировна

5.    Мартинович Юлия Сергеевна

6.    Фатеев Денис Валерьевич

Заочная форма
Специалисты

1.    Бородкин Александр Александрович

2.    Важнова Элина Леонидовна

3.    Веретельник Ольга Анатольевна

4.    Воробей Юлия Александровна

5.    Гурьянова Анна Михайловна

6.    Деникаева Юлия Евгеньевна

7.    Егорова Надежда Георгиевна

8.    Каримова Наталия Владимировна

9.    Козлова Марина Николаевна

10.    Комиссарова Ксения Андреевна

11.    Коньков Евгений Геннадиевич

12.    Корзенкова Анна Александровна

13.    Ламерт Александра Ростиславовна

14.    Маршакова Софья Владимировна

15.    Маурина Дарья Александровна

16.    Мельник Екатерина Мирославовна

17.    Мигранова Мария Петровна

18.    Москвитина Полина Алексеевна

19.    Непряхина Ангелина Алексеевна

20.    Нуртдинова Лилия Фаниевна

21.    Нуртдинова Татьяна Александровна

22.    Петухова Екатерина Андреевна

23.    Посивнич Елена Александровна

24.    Сафронова Татьяна Викторовна

25.    Скобельцева Виктория Александровна

26.    Солопова Наталья Евгеньевна

27.    Титова Наталья Олеговна

28.    Федоров Павел Александрович

29.    Флоря Вероника Тимофеевна

30.    Фляга Анна Ивановна

31.    Чекалкина Инна Александровна

32.    Шовгурова Клавдия Игоревна

Второе высшее

1.    Баркова Екатерина Владимировна

2.    Басунова Зинаида Олеговна

3.    Ковалёва Анна Сергеевна

4.    Косарева Владислава Владимировна

5.    Кочубеева Александра Валерьевна

6.    Молчанова Екатерина Геннадьевна

7.    Никитина Ольга Валерьевна

8.    Обмолоткова Александра Владимировна

9.    Овчинникова Елена Владиславовна

10.    Страховецкая Ева Рубиновна

11.    Фролова Евгения Валерьевна

12.    Чистикова Эльвира Геннадьевна

13.    Чобану Мария Ивановна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация