Выпускники 1960 года

Дневное отделение

1. Атабекова Бахтли Абдулаевна

2. Бакинский Вадим Викторович

3. Балутина Светлана Трофимовна

4. Васин Михаил Дмитриевич

5. Вельман (Исралэльян) Ирэна Александровна

6. Гречук Наталья Владимировна

7. Гришмановский Анатолий Власович

8. Дорофеев Вильям Викторович

9. Ершова Светлана Николаевна

10. Залеский Анатолий Иванович

11. Злотина (Миронова) Елена Николаевна

12. Ибрагимова Замира Мирзовна

13. Колышкина (Чучина) Элеонора Степановна

14. Комаров Владимир Георгиевич

15. Конов Николай Захарович

16. Кошванец Виктор Борисович

17. Красноперов Сергей Абрамович

18. Латьева Лидия Васильевна

19. Минин Дмитрий Никанорович

20. Монаховая Раиса Васильевна

21. Мурзинцева Галина Федоровна

22. Николаев Владимир Евгеньевич

23. Окунев Валерий Васильевич

24. Половников Борис Григорьевич

25. Савченко Александр Андреевич

26. Соколов Вячеслав Васильевич

27. Станько Александр Иванович

28. Травяников Николай Алексеевич

29. Чистяков Владислав Иванович

30. Чурин Игорь Владимирович

31. Швецова Елена Федоровна



Заочное отделение

С отличием:

1. Шолохов Лель Борисович

2. Яковлев Сергей Яковлевич

Без отличия:

1. Булгучев Султан Газимович

2. Варганов Юрий Васильевич

3. Викентьева Ольга Николаевна

4. Высоцкий Петр Иванович

5. Дмитриев Николай Ильич

6. Евдокимов Константин Лаврентьевич

7. Иванов Евгений Михайлович

8. Иванова Валентина Петровна

9. Крейденков Владлен Прокопьевич

10. Лебедев Алексей Андреевич

11. Левитинская Анна Петровна

12. Матвеева Евгения Тимофеевна

13. Миронов Владимир Федорович

14. Мордасов Владимир Иванович

15. Опаменский Станислав Ефимович

16. Офицеров Борис Сергеевич

17. Рубинский Александр Вадимович

18. Сафонов Виктор Семенович

19. Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич

20. Смирнов Леонид Васильевич

21. Судаков Сергей Павлович

22. Телькинов Эдуард Матвеевич

23. Терехин Юрий Степанович

24. Чусов Владилен Александрович

25. Шемякин Василий Алексеевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация