Выпускники 1959 года

Дневное отделение

1. Алекса Ферекцу

2. Александрова Алла Петровна

3. Алехина Нинель Михайловна

4. Апимнов Сергей Александрович

5. Бабина Нэлли Николаевна

6. Барабохин Дмитрий Александрович

7. Бек Мирча

8. Белов Дамир Николаевич

9. Бельтюков Геннадий Петрович

10. Богуш (Силягина) Виолетта Николаевна

11. Бузинов Виктор Михайлович

12. Верников Владимир Леонидович

13. Гаврилова Светлана Васильевна

14. Горинов Юрий Венидиктович

15. Грищенко Борис Сергеевич

16. Гусев Борис Витальевич

17. Гусева (Егорова) Нина Васильевна

18. Дагаева Лидия Николаевна – не оконч

19. Дранов Олег Николаевич

20. Ермолаева Инна Александровна

21. Журавлева Зоя Евгеньевна

22. Захаров Валерий Иванович

23. Зуев Александр Петрович

24. Колесова Ольга Сергеевна

25. Кравцова Ирина Дмитриевна

26. Кузьминский Владимир Васильевич

27. Кукушкин Валентин Алексеевич

28. Кулис Сергей Леонидович

29. Куркова Изабелла Алексеевна

30. Лившиц Лев Вольфович

31. Мильман Михаил Юльевич

32. Моисеев Борис Васильевич

33. Немиров Юрий Александрович

34. Палащенко Николай Егорович

35. Петрова Елена Владимировна

36. Петруля Владимир Нестерович

37. Полищук Дусон Прокопьевич

38. Пурусладзе Ираклий Григорьевич

39. Рукавишников Лев Александрович

40. Самойлов Алексей Петрович

41. Скобликова (Кудрявцева) Тамара Дмитриевна

42. Слесаренко Людмила Яковлевна

43. Станкевич Михаил Михайлович

44. Степанов Василий Кириллович

45. Таловов Валентин Павлович

46. Цепляк Анатолий Степанович

47. Чежмедушева Гюльчин Хусейновна

48. Шарымов Александр Матвеевич

49. Шевелев Эдуард Алексеевич

50. Шер Анатолий Хананович

51. Шерскова Римма Валериановна

52. Щетинова Елена Федоровна

53. Эйнман Александр Альбертович

53. Спасский Борис Васильевич

Заочное отделение

1. Биркин Яков Петрович

2. Васильев Евгений Николаевич

3. Гапеева Тамара Федоровна

4. Добролюбов Геннадий Петрович

5. Долматова Нина Афанасьевна

6. Ефимова Галина Алексеевна

7. Здоров Анатолий Никанорович

8. Ивкин Николай Семенович

9. Кулагин Анатолий Михайлович

10. Лебедев Сергей Ефисович

11. Резник Леонид Самойлович

12. Хачатуров Владимир Григорьевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация