Выпускники 1958 года

Дневное отделение

1. Голубева (Каможная) Нина Павловна

2. Азарова Инна Геннадьевна

3. Афанасьев Борис Степанович

4. Бавкуненко Валентина Митрофановна

5. Балахонский Анатолий Алексеевич

6. Барабаш Петер

7. Баталов Борис Иванович

8. Васильева Людмила Андреевна

9. Вербицкая Галина Александровна

10. Вите (Грачев) Рид Иосифович

11. Гальцов Ремир Васильевич

12. Ганшиев Виктор Иванович

13. Голубев (Ксенин) Анатолий Дмитриевич

14. Губачева Галина Владимировна

15. Дементьева Людмила Алексеевна

16. Дзатцова Тамара Александровна

17. Егоров Валентин Михайлович

18. Завьялова Ирина Николаевна

19. Зенюк Тамара Николаевна

20. Зиновьева Марина Николаевна

21. Иванов Борис Иванович

22. Иванов Михаил Иванович

23. Ильина Мария Александровна

24. Кинк Хельви Хейковна

25. Князева Тамара Александровна

26. Колванцева Рогнеда Викторовна

27. Косматова Нина Владимировна

28. Кравченко Галина Всеволодовна

29. Кушкарева Зинаида Алексеевна

30. Самоновская (Лебедева) Валентина Николаевна

31. Лысенко Анатолий Иванович

32. Ляшева Нина Алексеевна

33. Лазуренко Ася Ивановна

34. Максимов Валентин Михайлович

35. Малеев Виктор Михайлович

36. Мара-Нович Геннадий Павлович

37. Малахов Валентин Васильевич

38. Махонин Валентин Иванович

39. Морсков Олег Анатольевич

40. Норгайла Владас Болеславович

41. Попова Светлана Алексеевна

42. Пчелкин Юрий Владимирович

43. Романычева Нина Юрьевна

44. Рыбкин Герман Орестович

45. Рябинкин Владимир Николаевич

46. Сарбисьянц Георгий Георгиевич (?)

47. Серебряков Владимир Владимирович

48. Сергеева Инна Андреевна

49. Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна

50. Сидоровский Лев Исаевич

51. Скрынник Петр Иванович

52. Смирнова Римма Сергеевна

53. Смолин Виталий Дмитриевич

54. Смородин Анатолий Александрович

55. Соколов Николай Николаевич

56. Солохин Николай Дмитриевич

57. Степаненко Борис Иванович

58. Ульянова Галина Аркадьевна

59. Фабричный Анатолий Андреевич

60. Харченко Юрий Яковлевич

61. Чеснокова Светлана Александровна

62. Чупахин Владимир Михайлович

63. Шкиц Матуш

64. Шумилин Валерий Александрович

65. Вахрамеев Борис Андреевич (?? 1957)

66. Богомолов Евгений Сергеевич (?? 1957)

67. Ускребкова Лидия Ивановна

68. Квитко Альбина Андреевна

69. Шульц-Лесина Наталия Павловна

70. Кубиков Валентин Николаевич

Заочное отделение

1. Ярцева (Новицкая) Марина Борисовна

2. Альтовская Нина Николаевна

3. Балалаев Сергей Алексеевич

4. Белан Николай Александрович

5. Демин Ким Александрович

6. Иванов Василий Федорович

7. Иоффе Галина Ильинична

8. Калмык Ольга Георгиевна

9. Лизунова Татьяна Васильевна

10. Надеждина Надежда Алексеевна

11. Носков Евгений Сергеевич

12. Передерий Михаил Александрович

13. Саенко Александр Александрович

14. Токарева Мария Давыдовна

15. Чашницкий Николай Клавдиевич

16. Чекрыгина Светлана Платоновна

17. Эбнер Яков Гершович

18. Яковенко Хельми Георгиевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация