Выпускники 1957 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Бинкин Евгений Борисович

2.    Богомолов Валентин Александрович

3.    Вагнер Ада Николаевна

4.    Гиринский Леонид Леонидович

5.    Данько Александр Яковлевич

6.    Добровольская Валентина Ивановна

7.    Ерисанова Екатерина Тимофеевна

8.    Кабгунов-Корсаков Лев Александрович (тюрская филология)

9.    Карионов Генрих Алексеевич

10.    Козырева Валерия Валентиновна

11.    Лазаренко Павел Федорович

12.    Лебедева Фрида Григорьевна

13.    Марьяновская Зоя Никитична

14.    Константинова Ирина Георгиевна

15.    Поповцев Евгений Васильевич

16.    Разин Ефим Федотович

17.    Ракитина Зоя Нестеровна

18.    Савченко Анатолий Алексеевич

19.    Семешкин Игорь Васильевич

20.    Сентябов Кузьма Павлович

21.    Сокольников Владимир Семенович

22.    Соловьев Владимир Семенович

23.    Федоров Евгений Васильевич

24.    Чертецов Василий Николаевич

25.    Чубаров Владимир Иванович



Экстернат (?)

1.    Агоян Адритира Физа

2.    Анохин Юрий Николаевич

3.    Аристархова Алевтина Викторовна

4.    Ван Дун

5.    Ван Цун-цзе

6.    Вахромеев Борис Андреевич

7.    Пунинская (Вашкевич) Наталия Всеволодовна

8.    Веслер Марлена

9.    Вишнякова Валентина Петровна

10.    Вундерлих Гизела

11.    Гельхаара Гарри

12.    Языкова (Гладкова) Инга Михайловна

13.    Голубцова Валеска Алексеевна

14.    Горшков Валентин Сергеевич

15.    Зеленой Кирилл Владимирович

16.    Зимина Галина Яковлевна

17.    Карсонов Борис Николаевич

18.    Киселева Ирина Александровна

19.    Климентьев Вадим Иванович

20.    Коврижных Алла Валентиновна

21.    Коломани Фадим Хюсен

22.    Кононерский Алексей Васильевич

23.    Кондратенко Николай Александрович

24.    Кооп Вольтрауд

25.    Корыленков Владимир Константинович

26.    Короткевич Алла Михайловна

27.    Ли Жу-Хен

28.    Лиску Эдуард Ильич

29.    Макаров Виктор Степанович

30.    Меининг Ирзула

31.    Нарышкин Геннадий Тимофеевич

32.    Нуриджанов Эдвин Саркисович

33.    Петрицкий Вилли Александрович

34.    Петрова Антонина Федоровна

35.    Петров Леонид Васильевич

36.    Петров Леонид Сергеевич

37.    Погорелый Юрий Викторович

38.    Помиков Иван Сергеевич

39.    Пономарев Василий Покопьевич

40.    Прахова Алевтина Павловна

41.    Преображенский Евгений Анатольевич

42.    Пшеничный Борис Николаевич

43.    Райперус Валентин Петрович

44.    Рейнекс Ирма

45.    Родионов Юрий Петрович

46.    Румянцев Евгений Иванович

47.    Силина Галина Ивановна

48.    Скдарнавичус Гедининас Пранас

49.    Скоробогатова Инга Александровна

50.    Степанченко Дмитрий Иванович

51.    Тагиев Илья Джамалович

52.    Терехин Валерий Васильевич

53.    Токмахова Валентина Ивановна

54.    Федотова Антонина Николаевна

55.    Фоняков Илья Олегович

56.    Хантке Вернер

57.    Хлямков Юрий Васильевич

58.    Хояти Мараш Кочь

59.    Цуй Юн-чан

60.    Чжан Бао-лян

61.    Чубуков Юрий Алексеевич

62.    Шаблинский Ральф

63.    Шамро Виктор Павлович

64.    Шлемина Валентина Тимофеевна

65.    Юрченко Адель Ивановна

66.    Якубова Ирина Ивановна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация