Выпускники 2004 года

Дневное отделение

Бакалавры

Направление 520600

1.    Акуленко Эмилия Александровна

2.    Астахова Наталья Николаевна

3.    Балуева Александра Германовна

4.    Баркин Александр Владимирович

5.    Битеева Алия Алимовна

6.    Богданов Артем Игоревич

7.    Бражник Петр Владимирович

8.    Быстрова Ольга Вячеславовна

9.    Виноградова Екатерина Анатольевна

10.    Глембицкий Виктор Александрович

11.    Ионов Илья Владимирович

12.    Кочкин Андрей Викторович

13.    Макова Дарья Александровна

14.    Медведева Александра Евгеньевна

15.    Павлова Мария Валерьевна

16.    Рахлина Элина Львовна

17.    Савиковская Юлия Викторовна

18.    Савицкая Алена Сергеевна

19.    Тузова Анна Феликсовна

20.    Турина (Бузкова) Наталья Александровна

21.    Ушакова Ирина Олеговна

22.    Федорова Дарья Викторовна

23.    Филичева Анна Александровна

24.    Юдина Зинаида Юрьевна

25.    Юрков Данил Алексеевич

26.    Яцкунайте Ольга Викторовна



Магистры

1.    Бодрунова Светлана Сергеевна

2.    Бочарова Елена Олеговна

3.    Захаров Александр Сергеевич

4.    Климешова Дарья Михайловна

5.    Козина Ольга Валерьевна

6.    Литвиненко Анна Александровна

7.    Михайлюкова Анастасия Ивановна

8.    Петрова Марина Анатольевна

9.    Тананян Ольга Юрьевна

10.    Чупина Карина Владимировна

11.    Шульгин Юрий Александрович

12.    Щур Евгения Анатольевна

13.    Чэнь Чжэн (Chen Zheng)

Специальность 021400 (журналистика)

1.    Алексеева Виктория Владимировна

2.    Архипецкий Михаил Владимирович

3.    Барканова Евгения Сергеевна

4.    Буланова Ольга Сергеевна

5.    Вербовская Анна Сергеевна

6.    Волков Руслан Николаевич

7.    Гаврилов Денис Анатольевич

8.    Гаева Оксана Хазбиевна

9.    Галеева Венера Рамилевна

10.    Гуркин Сергей Олегович

11.    Джанибекова Анна Эдуардовна

12.    Драницына Екатерина Алексеевна

13.    Евстигнеева Анна Алексеевна

14.    Жаворонкова Юлия Сергеевна

15.    Зотова Ольга Вячеславовна

16.    Иванова Елена Дмитриевна

17.    Иванова Марина Юрьевна

18.    Иванова Юлия Александровна

19.    Иванова-Погребняк Ксения Александровна

20.    Калашян Александр Рубенович

21.    Касплер Ольга Борисовна

22.    Кириллова Екатерина Анатольевна

23.    Ковалева Ольга Вадимовна

24.    Козлов Илья Михайлович

25.    Колобова Анастасия Александровна

26.    Колпаков Павел Владимирович

27.    Колянов Алексей Юрьевич

28.    Короткова Светлана Валерьевна

29.    Косенков Владислав Юрьевич

30.    Котин Максим Викторович

31.    Котомкина (Мухамеджанова) Виктория Михайловна

32.    Кузьмина Вероника Андреевна

33.    Курдыбановский Олег Вячеславович

34.    Лавриненко Наталья Владимировна

35.    Лазарева Мария Андреевна

36.    Лапшина Ксения Владимировна

37.    Ласкина Любовь Михайловна

38.    Лебедева Полина Сергеевна

39.    Лифшиц Геннадий Александрович

40.    Лифшиц Любовь Георгиевна

41.    Лутфирахманов Станислав Робертович

42.    Лысенко Алексей Александрович

43.    Мажоров Дмитрий Андреевич

44.    Насонова Карина Геннадьевна

45.    Панова Марина Владимировна

46.    Переслени Сергей Александрович

47.    Плеханова Юлия Владимировна

48.    Подзюбан Яна Сергеевна

49.    Раззак Оммар Гассан

50.    Ремезов Евгений Евгеньевич

51.    Реутова Ксения Вячеславовна

52.    Санкина Елена Вадимовна

53.    Санковская Инна Вячеславовна

54.    Селезнева Ирина Александровна

55.    Семенова Евгения Николаевна

56.    Синицин Михаил Александрович

57.    Скочиленко Анна Юрьевна

58.    Совлачков Андрей Александрович

59.    Тарасова Александра Михайловна

60.    Тен Александра Вадимовна

61.    Тер-Оганесянц Лилиана Александровна

62.    Тихонов Сергей Александрович

63.    Тихонова Юлия Александровна

64.    Топорков Артур Игоревич

65.    Трифонова Елена Леонидовна

66.    Цатуров Алексей Мисакович

67.    Цораева Ольга Руслановна

68.    Чеснакова Елена Викторовна

69.    Шарандина Алла Юрьевна

022000 (СО)

1.    Абашин Андрей Николаевич

2.    Аржановская Елена Алексеевна

3.    Балаев Артем Валерьевич. Видеоинтервью. 18 июля 2015. Еще видеоинтервью. 2 марта 2014

4.    Баранова Марина Викторовна

5.    Бездудняя Анна Петровна

6.    Белоува Ольга Вадимовна

7.    Богданов Андрей Викторович

8.    Боровик Юлия Викторовна

9.    Васнева Дарья Юрьевна

10.    Жмуркова Мария Викторовна

11.    Заиченко Людмила Игоревна

12.    Матияк Ирина Михайловна

13.    Миронова Валерия Евгеньевна

14.    Нестеров Дмитрий Борисович

15.    Никонова Екатерина Николаевна

16.    Онищенко Алексей Юрьевич

17.    Потемкина Наталья Сергеевна

18.    Саватеева Анна Сергеевна

19.    Самойлова Наталья Николаевна

20.    Федоров Алексей Андреевич

21.    Царева Владлена Владимировна

22.    Шиманская Олеся Евгеньевна



Вечернее отделение

с отличием:

1.    Веселова Маргарина Викторовна

2.    Жданов Александр Николаевич

3.    Меньшикова Екатерина Александровна

4.    Симоянова Анна Сергеевна

Без отличия:

1.    Абдинова Светлана Мустафаевна

2.    Александрова Екатерина Владимировна

3.    Береза Ирина Константиновна

4.    Волобой Анастасия Львовна

5.    Григорьева Ольга Юрьевна

6.    Дорджиева Ирида Андреевна

7.    Зырянова Елизавета Юрьевна

8.    Иванцова Виктория Викторовна

9.    Ильина Анна Владимировна

10.    Исполатов Владимир Владимирович

11.    Ковалева Татьяна Сергеевна

12.    Краскова Мария Александровна

13.    Кручинин Юрий Владимирович

14.    Кудрявцева Оксана Анатольевна

15.    Медведева Вероника Викторовна

16.    Мельниченко Екатерина Николаевна

17.    Морозова Ирина Сергеевна

18.    Никитина Екатерина Сергеевна

19.    Орлова Алина Евгеньевна

20.    Пасак Илья Сергеевич

21.    Петрова Светлана Геннадьевна

22.    Попова Оксана Владимировна

23.    Птерова Наталья Викторовна

24.    Реди Елена Павловна

25.    Рингис Анастасия Сергеевна

26.    Рукояткина Софья Борисовна

27.    Рыжкова Наталья Михайловна

28.    Рябова Татьяна Сергеевна

29.    Савуляк Александра Сергеевна

30.    Сахарова Ирина Валериевна

31.    Сгибнева Александра Дмитриевна

32.    Семочкина Екатерина Александровна

33.    Сидорова Лилия Владимировна

34.    Шатров Андрей Алексеевич

35.    Щербакова Людмила Владимировна

36.    Яскеляйн Ольга Владимировна



Заочное отделение

c отличием:

1.    Алексеева Надежда Александровна

2.    Павлова Александра Георгиевна

без отличия:

1.    Антонова Елена Николаевна

2.    Балтусова Олеся Александровна

3.    Беляева Полина Александровна

4.    Булкин Николай Николаевич

5.    Голубовская Алиса Валентиновна

6.    Гусарова Мария Владимировна

7.    Дробот Ирина Алексеевна

8.    Елизарова Юлия Борисовна

9.    Исмаилова Альбина Дамировна

10.    Карг Андрей Валентинович

11.    Кассихина Елена Михайловна

12.    Катовская Оксана Алексеевна

13.    Кобзева Анастасия Викторовна

14.    Козицына Оксана Геннадьевна

15.    Кривова Анна Владимировна

16.    Кулакова Оксана Анатольевна

17.    Курылева Наталья Александровна

18.    Ларионова Ольге Михайловна

19.    Лисянская Светлана Леонидовна

20.    Лукичева Нина Игоревна

21.    Львова Виталия Владимировна

22.    Меженина Галина Никитична

23.    Миронова Марина Сергеевна

24.    Мирошниченко Екатерина Альбертовна

25.    Мургина Елена Константиновна

26.    Надзён Татьяна Васильевна

27.    Нестерова Надежда Николаевна

28.    Парпарова Евгения Юрьевна

29.    Рубашкин Денис Петрович

30.    Рябинина Ольга Николаевна

31.    Самусенко Александра Ивановна

32.    Семякина Ольга Александровна

33.    Смирнова Ирина Викторовна

34.    Соболева Юлия Александровна

35.    Тарасенко Алексей Владимирович

36.    Тарса Елена Генриховна

37.    Тахистов Василий Вячеславович

38.    Фалькина Елена Александровна

39.    Фролов Кирилл Николаевич

40.    Харламова Татьяна Сергеевна

41.    Шевлякова Олеся Александровна

42.    Шестерикова Анна Викторовна



Второе высшее

1.    Клепкин Валерий Анатольевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация