Выпускники 2002 года

Дневное отделение

Специальность 021400

1.    Алейникова Анна Васильевна

2.    Алексеева Татьяна Сергеевна

3.    Александров Даниил Александрович

4.    Арабкин Евгений Валерьевич

5.    Артеменко Ольга Сергеевна

6.    Архипов Алексей Анатольевич

7.    Башкеева Алина Вадимовна

8.    Белявская Екатерина Дмитриевна

9.    Булат Денис Сергеевич

10.    Васильев Евгений Евгеньевич

11.    Ватагин Вадим Вадимович

12.    Вечерковская Янина Казимировна

13.    Гальфанович Полина Григорьевна

14.    Гарбовский Евгений Валентинович

15.    Герасимова Оксана Николаевна

16.    Герсон Елизавета Андреевна

17.    Гладышевская Наталья Сергеевна

18.    Горина Милена Владимировна

19.    Гулина Ольга Александровна

20.    Гунтарев Роман Владимирович

21.    Гусева Екатерина Валентиновна

22.    Денисков Антон Владимировна

23.    Дубова Мария Владимировна

24.    Евтюшкин Александр Александрович

25.    Егоров Евгений Александрович

26.    Егорова Зоя Владимировна

27.    Жидков Иван Геннадьевич

28.    Завьялов Алексей Юрьевич

29.    Золотухина Оксана Олеговна

30.    Иванченко Олеся Владимировна

31.    Ильин Александр Борисович

32.    Казарина Ксения Владимировна

33.    Кассихина Елена Михайловна

34.    Качалова Марина Павловна

35.    Колесников Евгений Николаевич

36.    Малютина Татьяна Александровна

37.    Коновалов Всеволод Юрьевич

38.    Конопаткина Ульяна Сергеевна

39.    Коржавина Марина Михайловна

40.    Корнилова Наталья Анатольевна

41.    Корнберг Ян Андреевич

42.    Крылова Лолита Анатольевна

43.    Кузьмина Екатерина Владимировна

44.    Кучинская Татьяна Владимировна

45.    Лапина Юлия Сергеевна

46.    Лебедева Елена Марковна

47.    Лукьяничева Оксана Вадимовна

48.    Лущицкая Екатерина Александровна

49.    Лысова Марина Ивановна

50.    Ляшова Юлия Николаевна

51.    Макаренко Полина Игоревна

52.    Максимова Олеся Александровна

53.    Мелихова Анна Алексеевна

54.    Мекурьев Родион Романович

55.    Михайлова Ольга Алексеевна

56.    Моисеев Дмитрий Петрович

57.    Мусатов Андрей Владиславович

58.    Наследова Виктория Петровна

59.    Никитина Александра Михайловна

60.    Никитина Ольга Александровна

61.    Новикова Дарья Сергеевна

62.    Окнер Ольга Алексеевна

63.    Павлыш Ольга Валерьевна

64.    Панова Елена Васильевна

65.    Пантелеева Анна Александровна

66.    Пашова Алла Викторовна

67.    Пелле Лариса Рудольфовна

68.    Петрова Лиина Вячеславовна

69.    Петроченков Василий Юрьевич

70.    Подсыпанин Владимир Евгеньевич

71.    Помникова Ирина Викторовна

72.    Портнов Александр Владимирович

73.    Поставинский Валерий Юрьевич

74.    Потемкин Михаил Михайлович

75.    Ремез Анна Александровна

76.    Рогалев Георгий Алексеевич

77.    Рябов Петр Сергеевич

78.    Саламатова Евгения Романовна

79.    Светлова Елена Николаевна

80.    Семенова Елизавета Владимировна

81.    Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич

82.    Смирнова Юлия Анатольевна

83.    Сысоев Артем Александрович

84.    Тарзудина Вера Александровна

85.    Тихомиров Александр Васильевич

86.    Усачев Юлия Николаевна

87.    Фаустов Артем Валерьевич

88.    Фролов Никита Александрович

89.    Харченко Дарья Степановна

90.    Царенко Мария Петровна

91.    Шаталова Светлана Викторовна

92.    Шведовченко Наталья Игоревна

93.    Щедрина Наталья Викторовна

94.    Щекодина Лана Игоревна

95.    Яковлева Татьяна Генриховна

Бакалавры

Направление 520600

1.    Бодрунова Светлана Сергеевна

2.    Бочарова Елена Олеговна

3.    Гунаева Оксана Владимировна

4.    Дегтярева Вероника Андреевна

5.    Денисенко Никита Владимирович

6.    Захаров Александр Сергеевич

7.    Климешова Дарья Михайловна

8.    Козина Ольга Валерьевна

9.    Литвиненко Анна Александровна

10.    Маликова Татьяна Сергеевна

11.    Петрова Мария Анатольевна

12.    Райская Виктория Владимировна

13.    Сиротина Анна Викторовна

14.    Скок Олеся Александровна

15.    Сынжерян Елена Михайловна

16.    Тихомирова Юлия Сергеевна

17.    Чупина Карина Владимировна

18.    Шульгин Юрий Александрович

19.    Щур Евгения Анатольевна



Вечернее отделение

с отличием:

1.    Григорьева Анна Владимировна

2.    Домостроева Дарья Владимировна

3.    Зброжек Оксана Станиславовна

4.    Зорина Анастасия Валерьевна

5.    Кругликова Ольга Сергеевна

6.    Лозовая Юлия Александровна

7.    Малиновская Татьяна Евгеньевна

8.    Меркушева Виктория Сергеевна

9.    Надпорожская Ольга Сергеевна

10.    Сухопарова Ольга Георгиевна

11.    Шлюева Наталья Анатольевна

без отличия:

1.    Алимова Елена Сергеевна

2.    Воронцова Ирина Евгеньевна

3.    Галич Марина Владимировна

4.    Герасимова Надежда Юрьевна

5.    Гольст Надежда Александровна

6.    Егорова Илона Игоревна

7.    Котова Ирина Николаевна

8.    Кресова Наталья Михайловна

9.    Леонова Елена Вячеславовна

10.    Лысенко Алиса Олеговна

11.    Макарова Алина Феликсовна

12.    Массарская Екатерина Сергеевна

13.    Масютина Наталья Николаевна

14.    Мусиенко Дарья Александровна

15.    Новикова Марина Владимировна

16.    Новопашина Алина Вадимовна

17.    Полякова Екатерина Олеговна

18.    Прокофьева Елена Вадимовна

19.    Ризова Наталья Николаевна

20.    Рыкова Екатерина Викторовна

21.    Сабинина Анна Вадимовна

22.    Смирнова Татьяна Евгеньевна

23.    Станиславчик Мария Александровна

24.    Тарасов Андрей Александрович

25.    Ткаченко Людмила Геннадьевна

26.    Токарева Татьяна Альфредовна

27.    Тюкина Татьяна Леонидовна

28.    Чекалова Вероника Валерьевна

29.    Черемухина виктория Сергеевна

30.    Шевцова Вероника Владимировна

31.    Шишалова Ксения Алексеевна

32.    Яроновецкая Валерия Аркадьевна



Заочное отделение



с отличием:

1.    Долгошева Анастасия Борисовна

2.    Кирсанова Ольга Юрьевна

3.    Шведова Олеся Владимировна

без отличия:

1.    Абдуллаев Эльхан Адиль-Оглы

2.    Адинцова Юлия Сергеевна

3.    Алешина Елена Александровна

4.    Амельфина Елена Викторовна

5.    Анисимова Екатерина Всеволодовна

6.    Багай Андрей Владимирович

7.    Белинская Мария Олеговна

8.    Беляев Аркадий Кириллович

9.    Богданова Марина Георгиевна

10.    Бордюженко Наталья Константиновна

11.    Бударина Ольга Викторовна

12.    Буйная Анна Борисовна

13.    Горюнова Надежда Александровна

14.    Гречкина Дарья Владимировна

15.    Данилова Ольга Евгеньевна

16.    Домащенко Татьяна Андреевна

17.    Евглевская Майя Геннадьевна

18.    Егоров Эдуард Вячеславович

19.    Жаркова Мария Николаевна

20.    Игнатова Мария Николаевна

21.    Козьякова Яна Сергеевна

22.    Костина Ирина Александровна

23.    Крутских Ирина Юрьевна

24.    Куксенко Ирина Михайловна

25.    Кулябина Анна Николаевна

26.    Лексовская Анна Альбертовна

27.    Лисицына Дарья Михайловна

28.    Лукина Ира Алексеевна

29.    Лукина Оксана Сергеевна

30.    Манушкина Ольга Витальевна

31.    Мартьянов Александр Николаевич

32.    Мартьянова Елена Николаевна

33.    Михайлова Мария Петровна

34.    Муратова Наталья Олеговна

35.    Новикова Надежда Аркадьевна

36.    Пааль Варвара Александровна

37.    Погалова Татьяна Алексеевна

38.    Равицкая Елена Александровна

39.    Рыжкова Анна Владимировна

40.    Сенченко Олеся Евгеньевна

41.    Сень Анна Владимировна

42.    Синелева Анастасия Александровна

43.    Сорина Наталья Николаевна

44.    Становова Зинаида Александровна

45.    Степанова Ольга Валентиновна

46.    Тихомирова Марина Витальевна

47.    Ткачева Екатерина Александровна

48.    Филимонова Татьяна Витальевна

49.    Чистякова Ольга Николаевна

50.    Чуль Жанна Викторовна

51.    Шишхова Илона Александровна

52.    Щербакова Екатерина Леонидовна

53.    Янчук Наталья Валерьевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация