Выпускники 2001 года

Дневное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Буравова Мария Борисовна

2.    Бурлакова Юлия Геннадьевна

3.    Демина Софья Александровна

4.    Заикина Евгения Юрьевна

5.    Зверлова Елена Юрьевна

6.    Ильина Ксения Николаевна

7.    Макаров Иван Иванович

8.    Матухно Наталия Станиславовна

9.    Подшивалова Наталья Николаевна

10.    Сологуб Ксения Вячеславовна

11.    Уткин Евгений Николаевич

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Андреев Никита Святославович

2.    Альтфельд Евгения Александровна

3.    Баева Надежда Анатольевна

4.    Баранов Максим Иванович

5.    Бердикова Ольга Геннадьевна

6.    Бобачева Людмила Вадимовна

7.    Богданчук Олег Владимирович

8.    Булкина Анна Николаевна

9.    Бурцев Андрей Вадимович

10.    Васильев Алексей Михайлович

11.    Васильева Елена Сергеевна

12.    Венедиктова Олеся Юрьевна

13.    Воробьева Анна Валерьевна

14.    Вязовский Виталий Викторович

15.    Герасимович Дмитрий Александрович

16.    Данилова Екатерина Александровна

17.    Добужская Юлия Михайловна

18.    Дорогова Мария Игоревна

19.    Егиазаров Гавриел Ваграмович

20.    Егорова Ольга Валерьевна

21.    Ермашова Наталья Юрьевна

22.    Ефремова Ольга Анатольевна

23.    Задиракин Дмитрий Викторович

24.    Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич

25.    Иванов Кирилл Анатольевич

26.    Ковтунович Лариса Алексеевна

27.    Колоколова Светлана Александровна

28.    Компанийченко Алексей Сергеевич

29.    Копшарь Ольга Николаевна

30.    Корнева Елена Александровна

31.    Косков Александр Николаевич

32.    Кудрявцев Александр Валентинович

33.    Кузьмина Екатерина Анатольевна

34.    Куцанова Екатерина Леонидовна

35.    Лавицкий Владимир Федорович

36.    Лапшова Юлия Александровна

37.    Латенко Василий Арнольдович

38.    Леонова Ольга Львовна

39.    Мацкевич Оксана Георгиевна

40.    Нагаева Юлия Анатольевна

41.    Недопекина Анастасия Гавриловна

42.    Нечипоренко Дмитрий Андреевич

43.    Низовцева Анна Сергеевна

44.    Никитина Светлана Александровна

45.    Николаева Татьяна Анатольевна

46.    Осипова Екатерина Владимировна

47.    Осипова Светлана Валерьевна

48.    Пилюгин Михаил Владимирович

49.    Плешанов Петр Алексеевич

50.    Радченко Ольга Павловна

51.    Рогожина Ольга Юрьевна

52.    Романенко Катерина Николаевна

53.    Рубцов Никита Валерьевич

54.    Стороженко Татьяна Александровна

55.    Татаринов Артем Юрьевич

56.    Тригубов Дмитрий Вадимович

57.    Уманец Денис Сергеевич

58.    Черепахина Ирина Александровна

59.    Чумаков Казбек Халидович

60.    Шелудько Наталия Николаевна

61.    Шишкина Ольга Александровна

62.    Шумов Кирилл Николаевич

63.    Юдина Наталья Васильевна

64.    Яковлева Анна Генриховна

Вечернее отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Капанадзе Майя Закровна

2.    Костыгорова Юлия Владимировна

3.    Рогозина Анна Евгеньевна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Байгушева Антонина Сергеевна

2.    Белоусова Ольга Борисовна

3.    Васильева Юлия Сергеевна

4.    Гаврилко Юлия Валерьевна

5.    Григорашенко Татьяна Валентиновна

6.    Пехтерева Снежана Вячеславовна

7.    Жижина Виктория Вячеславовна

8.    Кашликова Надежда Григорьевна

9.    Киптенкова Мария Леонидовна

10.    Куликова Светлана Львовна

11.    Леонтьева Ольга Евгеньевна

12.    Мирский Илья Владимирович

13.    Михайлова Наталья Сергеевна

14.    Могелевская Ольга Викторовна

15.    Моисеенкова Оксана Константиновна

16.    Никитина Анастасия Александровна

17.    Онищенко Наталья Сергеевна

18.    Павлова Инна Владимировна

19.    Прохорова Анна Григорьевна

20.    Ремизова Елена Сергеевна

21.    Самстыко Анна Николаевна

22.    Ситникова Евгения Владимировна

23.    Смелова Наталья Андреевна

24.    Усова Вера Михайловна

25.    Федорчук Анастасия Станиславовна

26.    Яковлева Марина Сергеевна

27.    Яковлева Юлия Вячеславовна.



Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Дмитриева Светлана Григорьевна

2.    Иванова Екатерина Игоревна

3.    Изотова Екатерина Игоревна

4.    Манухова Юлия Александровна

5.    Носкова Светлана Сергеевна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Алмазова Татьяна Владимировна

2.    Бойко Оксана Александровна

3.    Боровик Елена Владимировна

4.    Брешковская Надежда Павловна

5.    Воробьева Вероника Анатольевна

6.    Громова Ирина Петровна

7.    Гуревич Наталия Марковна

8.    Денисевич Людмила Ивановна

9.    Калюжная Наталья Владимировна

10.    Коршунова Майя Николаевна

11.    Курчатова Наталия Михайловна

12.    Лаптева Ирина Александровна

13.    Левин Евгений Николаевич

14.    Мамчиц Ольга Михайловна

15.    Маханова Мария Анатольевна

16.    Меркурьева Виктория Сергеевна

17.    Орлов Вадим Витальевич

18.    Пескова Ольга Анатольевна

19.    Питашук Наталья Васильевна

20.    Попов Алексей Витальевич

21.    Рахманов Лев Афисович

22.    Ривкина Юлия Эдуардовна

23.    Рискин Игорь Михайлович

24.    Ряполова Анна Сергеевна

25.    Сметанина Анна Владимировна

26.    Смирнов Алексей Валентинович

27.    Ульянова Анна Анатольевна

28.    Ургина Юлия Александровна

29.    Фадеева Татьяна Андреевна

30.    Федоров Филипп Борисович

31.    Шабанова Алла Анатольевна

32.    Шевчук Андрей Сергеевич

33.    Шушарина Софья Борисовна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация