Выпускники 1993 года

Дневное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Богданов Алексей Валерьевич

2.    Гайвороновский Константин Сергеевич

3.    Горегин Александр Геннадьевич

4.    Мачнев Евгений Владимирович

5.    Николаев Александр Геннадьевич

6.    Худовеков Станислав Николаевич

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Акимов Игорь Владимирович

2.    Беляев Евгений Вячеславович

3.    Боев Алексей Валерьевич

4.    Буллат Денис Сергеевич

5.    Василенко Денис Евгеньевич

6.    Воронин Антон Ричардович

7.    Груданова Людмила Валерьевна

8.    Ермолин Владимир Геннадьевич

9.    Збаровская Ольга Игоревна

10.    Караванц Олег Антонович

11.    Козловская Юлия Александровна

12.    Коренников Александр Владимирович

13.    Костина Лариса Викентьевна

14.    Кривохижин Олег Анатольевич

15.    Кудряшов Алексей Анатольевич

16.    Курбанов Аброр Мустафакулович

17.    Лобанов Олег Юрьевич

18.    Логинов Андрей Эдуардович

19.    Лютов Владимир Иннокентьевич

20.    Макарова Нина Юрьевна

21.    Максимов Леонид Валерианович

22.    Малухин Игорь Вячеславович

23.    Маркелов Артем Владимирович

24.    Матвеев Александр Петрович

25.    Метелева Яна Викторовна

26.    Миронов Сергей Юрьевич

27.    Мухин Петр Юрьевич

28.    Недорезов Игорь Борисович

29.    Осинская Дарья Владимировна

30.    Рогальский Сергей Антонович

31.    Романова Елена Алексеевна

32.    Серов Андрей Германович

33.    Сидоров Константин Борисович

34.    Синицын Андрей Витальевич

35.    Смирнов Алексей Александрович

36.    Степаненко Андрей Валерьевич

37.    Сыромятников Олег Александрович

38.    Сысоев Олег Павлович

39.    Третьяков Олег Александрович

40.    Харина Наталия Алексеевна

41.    Хохлова Надежда Рэдовна



Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Васильева Маргарита Борисовна

2.    Исакович Надежда Александровна

3.    Лисицына Алиса Александровна

4.    Мордвинкина Наталья Александровна

5.    Подлузский Владимир Всеволодович

6.    Сторожев Юрий Анатольевич

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Алексеев Дмитрий Артемьевич

2.    Амелькина Анна Викторовна

3.    Бабурина Ольга Борисовна

4.    Беглецова Марина Викторовна

5.    Бисиркина Татьяна Анатольевна

6.    Бовыкин Виктор Алексеевич

7.    Веселков Николай Сергеевич

8.    Гилева Ирина Ивановна

9.    Гусева Елена Николаевна

10.    Доминова Ирина Георгиевна

11.    Душечкина Анна Викторовна

12.    Елецкая Лада Андреевна

13.    Жданова Татьяна Владимировна

14.    Збаровский Константин Владиславович

15.    Зименков Вячеслав Евгеньевич

16.    Кимнатная Инна Георгиевна

17.    Крутицкая Лариса Викторовна

18.    Кудряшов Святослав Михайлович

19.    Кузерина Ирина Владимировна

20.    Майоров Александр Авенирович

21.    Максименко Светлана Николаевна

22.    Мальчикова Надежда Викторовна

23.    Маляров Леонид Игоревич

24.    Маринович Владимир Владимирович

25.    Мартынова Елена Юрьевна

26.    Мельник Леонид Григорьевич

27.    Панюков Валерий Владимирович

28.    Петухов Владимир Александрович

29.    Плиева Наталья Геннадьевна

30.    Прытов Валентин Алексеевич

31.    Пуденкова Татьяна Юрьевна

32.    Путин Олег Николаевич

33.    Распутина Татьяна Вячеславовна

34.    Ревигук Владимир Леонидович

35.    Сашенкова Людмила Николаевна

36.    Сидорова Лариса Эдуардовна

37.    Смелкова Наталья Дмитриевна

38.    Смирнов Станислав Витальевич

39.    Согрин Андрей Николаевич

40.    Соколов Владимир Владимирович

41.    Соколов Владимир Павлович

42.    Суслова Анжела Анатольевна

43.    Тарасов Валерий Геннадьевич

44.    Титова Ольга Александровна

45.    Травина Надежда Юрьевна

46.    Учинин Александр Григорьевич

47.    Худайберганова Марианна Сауленбековна

48.    Худякова Ирина Анатольевна

49.    Цуцкова Елена Васильевна

50.    Чубах Игорь Викторович

51.    Чугаев Виктория Алексеевна

52.    Чулкова Лариса Сергеевна

53.    Шерстнев Борис Борисович

54.    Щеглова Светлана Владимировна

55.    Юрышева Наталья Викторовна

56.    Яишницын Александр Леонидович

Иностранные студенты

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Кулибали Мориба (Мали)

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Абдалла Мохамед Исам Эль-Дин мудасир (Судан)

2.    Аль-Бархам Монтасир (Иордания)

3.    Аль-Нуман Марван (Иордания)

4.    Аль-Савальха Аммар Авад (Иордания)

5.    Антони Антокву Удом (Нигерия)

6.    Ахмад Наваз (Афганистан)

7.    Ахо Либерор Ч. Доскоф (Бенин)

8.    Биргас Имад (Сирия)

9.    Бруно Душ Сантуш Родригеш Палма (Португалия)

10.    Вахид Ахмад (Афганистан)

11.    Галил Абдул Мухамед Эль-Мамун Авад Эль-Карим (Судан)

12.    Дедуи Дауда Поль (Буркина Фасо)

13.    Димис Амина Ибрахим (Нигерия)

14.    Зинуста Мессан Анри (Бенин)

15.    Илоки Тсенге Леви Флориан (Конго)

16.    Лал Мухаммад (Афганистан)

17.    Магрид Сапан (Швеция)

18.    Макаругвиза Тереза (Руанда)

19.    Маррашли Шади (Сирия)

20.    Мохаммад Амин (Афганистан)

21.    Нажм Мари Жоржес (Ливан)

22.    Оган Клевент Око (Нигерия)

23.    Париназ Каюми (Афганистан)

24.    Рашед Кристина Эдмонд (Ливан)

25.    Саид Эд-Хадж Абдель Джафар Мохамед (Судан)

26.    Сальман Ахмад Риад (Ливан)

27.    Самир Али Хасан Селим (Египет)

28.    Сафади Исам Сальман (Израиль)

29.    Сунмола Абайоми Монсуру (Нигерия)

30.    Тавальби Ахмад (Иордания)

31.    Улятовска Божана (Польша)

32.    Фамант Исмаил (Мали)

33.    Феррейра да Силва Ана Изабел (Португалия)

34.    Флорес Ромерико (Филиппины)

35.    Хаммура Аднан Хуссейн (Ливан)

36.    Ханна Эляс Ивон (Ливан)

37.    Харелимана Леонард (Руанда)

38.    Чибозо Аяба Брижит Мари-Лаура (Бенин)

39.    Шах Махмуд Балуч (Афганистан)

40.    Шехаде Хани Халед (Ливан)

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация