Выпускники 1992 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Александров Владимир Владимирович

2.    Блинова Наталья Александровна

3.    Болотникова Ольга Алексеевна

4.    Бурыкин Денис Вячеславович

5.    Буслаев Дмитрий Георгиевич

6.    Гергель Александр Григорьевич

7.    Годун Алина Аполинарьевна

8.    Горбушин Вячеслав Александрович

9.    Григорян Владимир Донарович

10.    Григорян Елена Петровна

11.    Духопельникова Оксана Владимировна

12.    Иванов Дмитрий Анатольевич

13.    Иванов Николай Николаевич

14.    Измайлова Анна Ивановна

15.    Илларионов Андрей Анатольевич

16.    Илларионова Ольга Викторовна

17.    Исаева Елена Анваровна

18.    Казак Василий Петрович

19.    Калинин Сергей Валентинович

20.    Ковалева Анжелика Николаевна

21.    Козлова Марина Юрьевна

22.    Кондратьева Мира Александровна

23.    Краснова Евгения Владимировна

24.    Липина Марина Сергеевна

25.    Мешавкин Ярослав Станиславович

26.    Мотрич Дмитрий Владимирович

27.    Мотрич Лада Владимировна

28.    Нецветаева Елена Иннокентьевна

29.    Пытляк Владислав Борисович

30.    Семенов Максим Юрьевич

31.    Слюсаренко Сергей Владимирович

32.    Смирнов Александр Геннадьевич

33.    Смиронова Елена Валерьевна

34.    Стряпухин Владимир Иванович

35.    Тимофеев Олег Михайлович

36.    Федюшкина Марина Александровна

37.    Фенев Валерий Игоревич

38.    Филиппов Сергей Юрьевич

39.    Худикова Лариса Анатольевна

Заочное отделение

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Алферьева Светлана Борисовна

2.    Афанасенко Светлана Васильевна

3.    Белоусова Мария Эдуардовна

4.    Блохина Елена Адамовна

5.    Бобылев Борис Ильич

6.    Богомолова Светлана Никифоровна

7.    Боровой Александр Владимирович

8.    Гусейнов Рашид Ага-Алиевич

9.    Денисенко Василий Михайлович

10.    Ельтипифиров Валерий Руфимович

11.    Ершов Михаил Леонидович

12.    Жукова Вера Юрьевна

13.    Карпов Алексей Владимирович

14.    Корельская Светлана Владимировна

15.    Королькова Елена Алексеевна

16.    Кузнецова Галина Анатольевна

17.    Лаврова Наталья Дмитриевна

18.    Ларионова Инна Леонидовна

19.    Лепихов Виктор Анатольевич

20.    Лихоткин Сергей Григорьевич

21.    Маковей Геннадий Геннадьевич

22.    Маковей Лали Александровна

23.    Малетина Светлана Валентиновна

24.    Массовский Евгений Михайлович

25.    Метелев Кирилл Валерьевич

26.    Минзарь Ирина Васильевна

27.    Мишарин Павел Маркович

28.    Несвит Галина Дмитриевна

29.    Новикова Вера Мусаевна

30.    Панич Ирина Сергеевна

31.    Пацерина Екатерина Николаевна

32.    Петров Евгений Петрович

33.    Поклонская Светлана Николаевна

34.    Савальская Татьяна Александровна

35.    Семенова Елена Сергеевна

36.    Серебряков Алексей Александрович

37.    Серебрякова Ольга Евгеньевна

38.    Синтюрин Василий Иванович

39.    Смирнова Ольга Владимировна

40.    Согрина Екатерина Борисовна

41.    Солдатенкова Елена Леонидовна

42.    Старков Алексей Владимирович

43.    Стрелкин Константин Иванович

44.    Судаков Андрей Михайлович

45.    Сухопарова Надежда Геннадьевна

46.    Сычева Мария Владленовна

47.    Тарнашинская Юлия Ильинична

48.    Тимофеева Екатарина Артуровна

49.    Томкина Надежда Сергеевна

50.    Тормозова Наталия Юрьевна

51.    Фесенко Алла Николаевна

52.    Хапилова Светлана Александровна

53.    Хлопцев Валентин Николаевич

54.    Чапурин Сергей Анатольевич

55.    Черницын Валерий Валентинович

56.    Шелег Антонина Ивановна

57.    Шипорев Валерий Сергеевич

58.    Шолмов Константин Евгеньевич

59.    Штыков Василий Тихонович



Иностранные студенты

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Абазид Татьяна (Сирия)

2.    Градишка Веселка Пенкова (Болгария)

3.    Двораковска Альдона (Польша)

4.    Мантиау Эммануэль Стефан Асаре (Гана)

5.    Сабсаби Зияд (Сирия)

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Абдул Разак (Пакистан)

2.    Абдул Халек Айда Хассиб (Ливан)

3.    Абдул Хафиз (Пакистан)

4.    Али Насер (Танзания)

5.    Аль Тавил Низар Мохаммед (Иордания)

6.    Аль Шрити Маан Хуссейн (Сирия)

7.    Аль-Батайнех Мохаммад Рида (Иордания)

8.    Багдади Джамиль (Сирия)

9.    Байу Альмнех Арефаини (Эфиопия)

10.     Батзориг Цэвегмидийн/ Цэвэгмэд (Монголия)

11.    Гулати Сунил (Индия)

12.    Да Олло (Буркина-Фасо)

13.    Джабджан Фахер (Сирия)

14.    Джеча Идрис (Танзания)

15.    Диаб Рамадан Халед (Сирия)

16.    Каджо Фархад (Сирия)

17.    Камара Фата Горко Мондо Майга (Мали)

18.    Лувсанцэрэнгийн Энх-Амлаган (Монголия)

19.    Мирфаким Мирзада (Афганистан)

20.    Мохамед Махмуд Ата Аллах Абдель (Египет)

21.    Мохаммед Рахим (Пакистан)

22.    Мсаада Абдеслям (Марокко)

23.    Мубарак Абдул Фадел Шухди (Египет)

24.    Нестори Гренсиа (Танзания)

25.    Нкози Педро (Ангола)

26.    Пир Мумтаз Хуссайн (Пакистан)

27.    Радеино Мадеино Тпаниши (Нигерия)

28.    Риаз Ахмад (Пакистан)

29.    Родригес Пареньо Денис Херман (Эквадор)

30.    Ульоа Орельана Фаусто Эдуардо (Эквадор)

31.    Фантайе Белеете Ефрем (Ефиопия)

32.    Фантайе Иоланта (Польша)

33.    Флорес Иолана (Польша)

34.    Хабиб Рахман Лал Сайед (Пакинстан)

35.    Хани Насим Джамиль (Ливан)

36.    Харири Фуад (Ирия)

37.    Хаттаб Ахмед (Сирия)

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация