Выпускники 1987 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Данилин Станислав Валерьевич

2.    Казакова Людмила Ивановна

3.    Кицис Игорь Викторович

4.    Куликова Виктория Игоревна

5.    Пантелеева Елена Валерьевна

6.    Ретюнин Александр Сергеевич

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Агабалян Армен Мкртичевич

2.    Александрова Оксана Владимировна

3.    Анисимова Светлана Борисовна

4.    Архипова Анастасия Владимировна

5.    Асакаев Матар Шарабдинович

6.    Ашырова Парамат Хайритдиновна

7.    Багликова Ирина Валентиновна

8.    Базаева Керемен Сергеевна

9.    Бевза Марина Юрьевна

10.    Болотина Нина Григорьевна

11.    Болычев Петр Адольфович

12.    Болычева Ирина Алексеевна

13.    Бондарева Лариса Вячеславовна

14.    Ботузова Ирина Анатольевна

15.    Будыкова Галина Нальджановна

16.    Бычкова Наталья Валентиновна

17.    Варняк Михаил Александрович

18.    Васильев Юрий Михайлович

19.    Виноградова Ирина Анатольевна

20.    Винс Ванда Ивановна

21.    Волк Андрей Николаевич

22.    Воробьевская Светлана Николаевна

23.    Вьюник Дмитрий Анатольевич

24.    Гилюванова Диляра Садрилимановна

25.    Годунова Елена Вячеславовна

26.    Данилина Галина Владимировна

27.    Демин Петр Николаевич

28.    Демина Ирина Евгеньевна

29.    Дербенев Юрий Михайлович

30.    Жалолов Одилжон Солиевич

31.    Жоголев Антон Евгеньевич

32.    Жуков Сергей Владимирович

33.    Закревская Светлана Владимировна

34.    Заспич Вера Юрьевна

35.    Иванов Айдар Михайлович

36.    Иванов Валентин Николаевич

37.    Иванов Игорь Владимирович

38.    Иванцов Юрий Васильевич

39.    Иттиев Малик Биякаевич

40.    Казакова Елена Ивановна

41.    Калнынь Ольга Бернардовна

42.    Кандауровна Ольга Борисовна

43.    Клименков Андрей     Геннадьевич

44.    Конеева Екатерина Очировна

45.    Косенко Мария Сергеевна

46.    Косинова Татьяна Феофановна

47.    Косяк Павел Федорович

48.    Крехалев Алексей Виатльевич

49.    Кривко Светлана Владимировна

50.    Кузнецова Елена Юрьевна

51.    Лисина Наталья Владимировна

52.    Лисочкин Артем Игоревич

53.    Лунгол Наталья Вадимовна

54.    Макеева Алла Владимировна

55.    Мамаонов Александр Петрович

56.    Мамедкурбанов Мамедкурбан Мамеддурдыевич

57.    Мардаев Ибрахим Сатжарович

58.    Маричева Ирина Анатольевна

59.    Матлыгина Оксана Николаевна

60.    Махмадиев Мустафо Сафарович

61.    Милош Леонид Олегович

62.    Михайленко Василий Николаевич

63.    Моллабердиева Энеджан Курбандурдыевна

64.    Морохин Сергей Павлович

65.    Назаренко Юлия Юрьевна

66.    Наумова Антонина Александровна

67.    Невякин Вадим Евгеньевич

68.    Нобатов Мурат Довлетович

69.    Обухович Владимир Николаевич

70.    Орлова Ольга Александровна

71.    Осипов Александр Викторович

72.    Петлина Вера Валентиновнеа

73.    Петров Андрей Александрович

74.    Петровская Юлия Геннадьевна

75.    Полковников Михаил Викторович

76.    Попова Светлана Евгеньевна

77.    Прокопенко Ирина Геннадьевна

78.    Рахманина Алла Викторовна

79.    Русакова Светлана Викторовна

80.    Саидалиев Раим Асламович

81.    Самойлис Сергей Львович

82.    Самойлис Татьяна Евгеньевна

83.    Сапарова Тачжан

84.    Сафронова Марина Александровна

85.    Сидоренко Наталья Владимировна

86.    Слышова Татьяна Владимировна

87.    Смолин Александр Павлович

88.    Спиридонов Георгий Иванович

89.    Стенькин Сергей Иванович

90.    Суворова Светлана Викторовна

91.    Тангиярова Мустахкам Джуракуловна

92.    Тачаев Сергей Николаевич

93.    Тумановский Виктор Евгеньевич

94.    Тюменева Татьяна Юрьевна

95.    Угрюмов Владимир Борисович

96.    Федорова Елена Борисовна

97.    Федосеев Сергей Борисович

98.    Филиппова Ольга Рудольфовна

99.    Хаджимуратов Санет Абдуллаевна

100.    Халов Хайыт Сапарович

101.    Хилватшоев Филлолошо Акрамшоевич

102.    Хорошилова Евгения Васильевна

103.    Чекалин Игорь Иванович

104.    Чепелевич Ольга Григорьевна

105.    Черных Любовь Александровна

106.    Шаляева Татьяна Ивановна

107.    Шамаков Эрдни Николаевич



Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Кузнецова Ирина Вадимовна

2.    Просочкина Елена Валерьевна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Абламская Елена Юрьевна

2.    Андожская Марина Сергеевна

3.    Андрианова Тамара Васильевна

4.    Ашарина Наталия Георгиевна

5.    Ашихина Татьяна Владимировна

6.    Бакаржиева Светлана Вячеславовна

7.    Бокшицкий Александр Львович

8.    Болдырева Галина Николаевна

9.    Бочурин Борис Александрович

10.    Буравова Вера Дмитриевна

11.    Варюхевич Андрей Альбертович

12.    Василенок Марина Анатольевна

13.    Васильева Светлана Ивановна

14.    Виноградова Татьяна Николаевна

15.    Воронцов Сергей Евгеньевич

16.    Воропаева Нина Петровна

17.    Вяжевич Тамара Андреевна

18.    Голованова Мария Кирилловна

19.    Городная Надежда Ивановна

20.    Дан Татьяна Юрьевна

21.    Демиденко Светлана Леонидовна

22.    Дьячков Владимир Геннадьевич

23.    Ермолаева Светлана Анатольевна

24.    Ефремов Анатолий Павлович

25.    Зайченко Светлана Николаевна

26.    Захарова Лариса Федоровна

27.    Зубанова Лариса Станиславовна

28.    Игнатова Ольга Ивановна

29.    Кагарманова Альфия Мубаряковна

30.    Каменская Татьяна Александровна

31.    Клыгина Ирина Владимировна

32.    Козенко Ульяна Владимировна

33.    Комарова Светлана Павловна

34.    Корнеева Татьяна Владимировна

35.    Крюковских Вера Викторовна

36.    Кугашова Наталья Германовна

37.    Кудин Николай Николаевич

38.    Кудрявцев Сергей Игоревич

39.    Курышева Наталья Владимировна

40.    Лиханова Татьяна Ивановна

41.    Малахатко Светлана Викторовна

42.    Малой Сергей Андреевич

43.    Мамина Мярьям Исаевна

44.    Никитина Марина Владимировна

45.    Николаев Юрий Викторович

46.    Новицкая Лариса Анатольевна

47.    Новоселова Людмила Владимировна

48.    Олефиренко Любовь Николаевна

49.    Орлов Василий Трофимович

50.    Петрова Ольга Алексеевна

51.    Петрова Ольга Николаевна

52.    Пиманов Анатолий Григорьевич

53.    Полищук Лариса Викторовна

54.    Реш Алексей Олегович

55.    Рябушев Александр Иванович

56.    Сафонов Валерий Михайлович

57.    Семенов Валерий Павлович

58.    Соловьев Владимир Димитриевич

59.    Татуйко Светлана Евгеньевна

60.    Туйсузова Наталья Леонидовна

61.    Турышев Иван Егорович

62.    Угрюмов Олег Александрович

63.    Удачина Елена Дмитриевна

64.    Фаринич Владимир Иллешович

65.    Федулова Татьяна Александровна

66.    Филиппова Марина Васильевна

67.    Царева Галина Викторовна

68.    Цобенко Ирина Владимировна

69.    Чегодаева Ирина Михайловна

70.    Ширяев Владимр Иванович

71.    Штучкина Татьяна Павловна

72.    Шубина Светлана Егоровна

73.    Щербинина Надежда Николаевна

Иностранные студенты

1.    Абдул Амид Каюми (ДРА)

2.    Аксай Ахмет (Турция)

3.    Ассанаа Мухамед Койд (ЙАР)

4.    Енидоган Тугай (Турция)

5.    Зеба (ДРА)

6.    Зейнеддин Рашид (Ливан)

7.    Магомбе Паулинос Винсент (Уганда)

8.    Майэмбе Бондер Джеффрей (Замбия)

9.    Махамуд Саид Ахмед (Сомали)

10.    Мохаммад Хоссайн (ДРА)

11.    Мямарын Монхжаргал (Монголия)

12.    Насири Айсоам (Марокко)

13.    Расамуэль Жан Нирина (Мадагаскар)

14.    Сентено Монтес Сесар Антонио (Никарагуа)

15.    Смирлакис Иоаннис Димитриос (Греция)

16.    Тора Малик Мина (ДРА)

17.    Хамнава Халиллулла (ДРА)

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация