Выпускники 1983 года

Дневное отделение

1.    Авакян Рафаэль Гарсеванович

2.    Акопян Рубик Карапетович

3.    Александров Алексей Васильевич

4.    Александров Евгений Григорьевич

5.    Александрова Валентина Федоровна

6.    Александрова Тамара Витальевна

7.    Алимпиева Марина Игоревна

8.    Аркатов Леонид Леонидович

9.    Архипов Сергей Викторович

10.    Афанасьев Вячеслав Вячеславович

11.    Багирова Имара Абдуловна

12.    Бадаева Мигмир-герензел Борисовна

13.    Белодуб Эдуард Ярославович

14.    Белянина Елена Валентиновна

15.    Берендичук Марина Сергеевна

16.    Буцыкина Ирина Владимировна

17.    Буянкин Сергей Николаевич

18.    Бычков Андрей Сергеевич

19.    Васильева Ирина Борисовна

20.    Васютов Михаил Юрьевич

21.    Виноградова Лилия Михайловна

22.    Волкова Вера Михайловна

23.    Гаген Татьяна Игоревна

24.    Гаджиев Умаросман Гайбуллаевич

25.    Гайсова Ирина Борисовна

26.    Герасимов Михаил Николаевич

27.    Горячев Сергей Иванович

28.    Грибова Наталья Степановна

29.    Гукова Ирина Ивановна

30.    Деревянкин Олег Васильевич

31.    Дмитриева Надежда Александровна

32.    Дружининский Михаил Николаевич

33.    Дубровина Елена Викторовна

34.    Евтишенков Сергей Васильевич

35.    Егорова Ирина Викторовна

36.    Елькина Ольга Викторовна

37.    Ермолаева Наталья Евгеньевна

38.    Журавкова Ирина Викторовна

39.    Зайцева Людмила Георгиевна

40.    Ибрагимова Лела Александровна

41.    Иванова Елена Станиславовна

42.    Калинин Кирилл Анатольевич

43.    Камашева Елизавета Николаевна

44.    Коробов Сергей Егеньевич

45.    Коротнева Людмила Вадимовна

46.    Красноперов Николай Владимирович

47.    Кричевская Ольга Юрьевна

48.    Кузьмицкий Михаил Владимирович

49.    Кулаева Ирина Николаевна

50.    Курбанов Клычмурад

51.    Кутлыев Тачгельды

52.    Липницкий Алексей Савельевич

53.    Литвинова Валентина Михайловна

54.    Лытенкова Людмила Юрьевна

55.    Максимов Александр Георгиевич

56.    Максимова Надежда Владимировна

57.    Маркарян Карен Анушавонович

58.    Марьина (Смирнова) Татьяна Алексеевна

59.    Мелешко Марина Владимировна

60.    Мирошниченко Владимир Иванович

61.    Мишанин Юрий Александрович

62.    Муллочаев Мунаввар Анварович

63.    Наливайко Алексей Георгиевич

64.    Нармурадова Жаныл

65.    Нишукова Дарья Вениаминовна

66.    Нодирова Ойниса Абдусаттаровна

67.    Одыня Татьяна Владимировна

68.    Окулова Лариса Николаевна

69.    Папушина Ирина Валериановна

70.    Перевощикова Рената Александровна

71.    Петрова Марина Олеговна

72.    Поваренкина Татьяна Ивановна

73.    Потешкина Елена Викторовна

74.    Потякова Ирина Александровна

75.    Рехимкулов Ильдар Менирович

76.    Рочев Евгений Елисеевич

77.    Румянцева Татьяна Юрьевна

78.    Савенков Антон Алексеевич

79.    Савичева Елена Михайловна

80.    Самсонова Светлана Евгеньевна

81.    Сандалова Анна Николаевна

82.    Сапожникова Тамара Алексеевна

83.    Сауткин Сергей Васильевич

84.    Седых Светлана Тарасовна

85.    Сипина Елена Дмитриевна

86.    Слепнев Сергей Петрович

87.    Смирнова Светлана Владимировна

88.    Спартаков Александр Анатольевич

89.    Спиридонов Юрий Николаевич

90.    Стесева Мария Александровна

91.    Сухенко Константин Эдуардович

92.    Сухова Юлия Георгиевна

93.    Сушкова Ольга Юрьевна

94.    Таказов Валерий Дзантемирович

95.    Тарабукин Алексей Андреевич

96.    Тарасенко Ирина Юрьевна

97.    Ткаченко Нина Федоровна

98.    Тупицына Надежда Владиленовна

99.    Федоров Александр Михайлович

100.    Федоров Мирослав Константинович

101.    Фомина Нина Георгиевна

102.    Ходаренко Ольга Леонидовна

103.    Хожаев Оре Режелович

104.    Хозиев Борис Разденович

105.    Череватенко Павел Алексеевич

106.    Шведова Наталья Владимировна

107.    Шевчук Екатерина Юрьевна

108.    Шевчук Игорь Михайлович

109.    Шереметьева Ирина Леопольдовна

110.    Шишкова Аминат Умаровна

111.    Шолохова Наталья Анатольевна

112.    Шубин Александр Васильевич



Заочное отделение

1.    Антонова Нина Александрова

2.    Аншукова Валентина Алексеевна

3.    Аутергоф Ирина Георгиевна

4.    Балуев Сергей Михайлович

5.    Белякова Татьяна Вениаминовна

6.    Бухарина Елена Георгиевна

7.    Буценко Римма Алексеевна

8.    Верховная Ирина Анатольевна

9.    Верховный Александр Иванович

10.    Винокурова Ольга Михайловна

11.    Вишнякова Людмила Степановна

12.    Воробьев Борис Андреевич

13.    Воробьев Сергей Васильевич

14.    Гончаренко Марина Васильевна

15.    Гордеева Ольга Леонидовна

16.    Доббельт Жанна Альфредовна

17.    Догадина Ирина Александровна

18.    Дорофеева Светлана Ивановна

19.    Емельянов Александр Сергеевич

20.    Железнякова Татьяна Игоревна

21.    Зинал Наталья Васильевна

22.    Зинченко Анна Петровна

23.    Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович

24.    Иванова Валентина Николаевна

25.    Исаков Сергей Николаевич

26.    Искров Михаил Брониславович

27.    Кензина Лилиана Равильевна

28.    Киреева Надежда Петровна

29.    Кириллов Сергей Иванович

30.    Коструб Владимир Кузьмич

31.    Крестьянцева Елена Юрьевна

32.    Крымская Евгения Александровна

33.    Куликов Александр Геннадьевич

34.    Левина Татьяна Викторовна

35.    Ленинг Наталия Григорьевна

36.    Максимова Юлия Сергеевна

37.    Миронов Андрей Николаевич

38.    Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич

39.    Мовшович Валентина Евгеньевна

40.    Мухаметдинова Лариса Фердиевна

41.    Наумкина Ольга Александровна

42.    Никитина Галина Дмитриевна

43.    Нилова Татьяна Алексеевна

44.    Новикова Наталья Евгеньевна

45.    Нутрихин Борис Анатольевич

46.    Обухова Валентина Ивановна

47.    Остапенко Наталья Олеговна

48.    Охотников Олег Алексеевич

49.    Панасенко Николай Геннадьевич

50.    Петровцев Михаил Николаевич

51.    Пономарева Любовь Николаевна

52.    Попова Александра Викторовна

53.    Прибеженко Александр Георгиевич

54.    Путятина Виктория Вениаминовна

55.    Пчелинцев Петр Владимирович

56.    Радюшина Галина Степановна

57.    Раздолгин Анатолий Александрович

58.    Романенков Александр Петрович

59.    Сергукова Ирина Ивановна

60.    Симанова Татьяна Ивановна

61.    Смыкунова Татьяна Васильевна

62.    Степанов Николай Игоревич

63.    Сухов Леонид Леонидович

64.    Тарасова Елена Владиславовна

65.    Терпелова Татьяна Александровна

66.    Трусова Тамара Дмитриевна

67.    Туровский Виктор Константинович

68.    Ушаков Михаил Николаевич

69.    Федорова Елена Николаевна

70.    Фомичев Олег Валерьевич

71.    Хазинская Галина Геннадьевна

72.    Цеханович Андрей Васильевич

73.    Чаадаева Лариса Георгиевна

74.    Шаталкин Николай Васильевич

75.    Шахов Владимир Федорович

76.    Щербицкая Ирина Валентиновна



Иностранные студенты

1.    Балог Иван (ЧССР)

2.    Бочев Орлин (Болгария)

3.    Гакоссо Жан-Клод (Конго)

4.    Ганболд Цогсуренгийн (Монголия)

5.    Гантомор Юндендоржийн (Монголия)

6.    Скворцова Анна (ЧССР)

7.    Стефанов Юри (Болгария)

8.    Таркаланов Юрий (Болгария)

9.    Урбаник Богумия (ЧССР)

10.    Хомова Татьяна (ЧССР)

11.    Церенжав Демберелийн (Монголия)

12.    Энхабаатар Дамдинсуренгийн (Монголия)

13.    Япиньш Янис Язепович (ЧССР)

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация