Выпускники 1977 года

Дневное отделение

С отличием:

1.    Всемирнова Анна Ивановна

2.    Галас Юрай (ЧССР)

3.    Коштялкова Зоя (ЧССР)

4.    Тондл Иржи (ЧССР)

5.    Федорова Вера Васильевна

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Агеева Зоя Александровна

2.    Андреева Татьяна Павловна

3.    Белых Александр Валентинович

4.    Биткина Светлана Алексеевна

5.    Байдина Ольга Александровна

6.    Бойкова Нина Георгиевна

7.    Бухаров Валерий Петрович

8.    Вареник Николай Иванович

9.    Галинская Александра Петровна

10.    Городкова Елена Арсентьевна

11.    Грицков Сергей Владимирович

12.    Егоркина Татьяна Васильевна

13.    Егорова Лариса Михайловна

14.    Еременко Татьяна Александровна

15.    Зайцевская Татьяна Витальевна

16.    Загороднев Анатолий Иванович

17.    Кашицын Виктор Александрович

18.    Киселева Ирина Георгиевна

19.    Корчева Татьяна Викторовна

20.    Кривоспицкий Анатолий Георгиевич

21.    Кусмарцева Ирина Владиславовна

22.    Кутепова Валентина Наколаевна

23.    Лайне Глэдис Оскаровна

24.    Лисочкина Марина Игоревна

25.    Лыпко Станислав Петрович

26.    Малинина Татьяна Евгеньевна

27.    Малышева Вера Васильевна

28.    Малышева Татьяна Сергеевна

29.    Мальцева Нина Николаевна

30.    Маркина Татьяна Семеновна

31.    Мележик Ирина Степановна

32.    Михайлова Валентина Васильевна

33.    Мишина Людмила Николаевна

34.    Моторова Светлана Владимировна

35.    Мухина Татьяна Васильевна

36.    Незванова Ольга Васильевна

37.    Николаев Ярослав Викторович

38.    Оносова Татьяна Павловна

39.    Осокина Марина Анатольевна

40.    Павлова Вера Леонидовна

41.    Панков Владимир Григорьевич

42.    Пигарева Людмила Борисовна

43.    Прокошенко Сергей Николаевич

44.    Пряхина Валентина Валентиновна

45.    Румянцева Татьяна Викторовна

46.    Рудаков Андрей Олегович

47.    Саливон Владимир Олегович

48.    Сереброва Татьяна Николаевна

49.    Сливенко Корнелия Борисовна

50.    Смирнов Сергей Вячеславович

51.    Смирнова Валентина Анатольевна

52.    Соколова Галина Николаевна

53.    Солина Татьяна Александровна

54.    Ставицкий Александр Борисович

55.    Степакова Любовь Геннадьевна

56.    Сыроватская Галина Александровна

57.    Ткачева Вера Дмитриевна

58.    Тришев Андрей Васильевич

59.    Трошев Валерьян Леонидович

60.    Федоров Владимир Викторович

61.    Федорова Людмила Семеновна

62.    Финогеева Тамара Илларионовна

63.    Хлебникова Надежда Владимировна

64.    Цуркан Елена Васильевна

65.    Шалеев Геннадий Викторович

66.    Шевченко Галина Ивановна

67.    Шестакова Татьяна Викторовна

68.    Ширяев Александр Иннокентьевич

69.    Шляпникова Людмила Викторовна

70.    Штукина Людмила Николаевна

71.    Яшунин Вячеслав Михайлович

72.    Шкляр Галина Ивановна



Иностранные студенты

1.    Ач Михал (ЧССР)

2.    Бирошова Наталия

3.    Бранска Яна

4.    Валашек Ростислав

5.    Гарфелова Зузанна

6.    Демко Василь

7.    Зеленай Милан

8.    Иовлева Яна

9.    Колларова Данка

10.    Латта Борис

11.    Лихтенбергова Надежда

12.    Лукач Мирослав

13.    Новачкова Наташа

14.    Пикова Иванка

15.    Седлак Йозеф

16.    Сирота Игорь

17.    Сисакова Наташа

18.    Слукова Ивана

19.    Тришевова Ивана

20.    Шимек Ярослав

21.    Шишовска Божена

22.    Яникова Эмилия

Заочное отделение

Окончили с отличием:

1.    Краюхин Сергей Николаевич



Окончили без отличия:

1.    Алексеев Сергей Алексеевич

2.    Аликина Раиса Александровна

3.    Анучин Валерий Алексеевич

4.    Артемова Татьяна Павловна

5.    Атаманенко Ирина Александровна

6.    Бадьинин Юрий Иванович

7.    Белова Татьяна Дмитриевна

8.    Белокрылец Татьяна Григорьевна

9.    Бовин Валерий Федорович

10.    Богданов Николай Михайлович

11.    Бородулина Валентина Ивановна

12.    Бурцев Вадим Семенович

13.    Бушуев Валерий Павлович

14.    Быков Анатолий Николаевич

15.    Васильев Владимир Федорович

16.    Вахнина Марина Олеговна

17.    Виноградова Людмила Михайловна

18.    Власов Евгений Алексеевич

19.    Воронов Александр Тимофеевич

20.    Гаргазевич Раиса Васильевна

21.    Гладуш Наталья Тимофеевна

22.    Гусев Валерий Евгеньевич

23.    Деревягин Валерий Иванович

24.    Дмитриев Виталий Владимирович

25.    Дружинин Сергей Петрович

26.    Дягилев Геннадий Васильевич

27.    Дьяченко Наталья Петровна

28.    Заалова Светлана Юрьевна

29.    Забельская Анна Анатольевна

30.    Загидулина Рамма Хабибрахамовна

31.    Залесский Юрий Иванович

32.    Зорькин Вячеслав Васильевич

33.    Зыков Сергей Михайлович

34.    Иванов Геннадий Михайлович

35.    Иванова Лариса Борисовна

36.    Иванова Надежда Георгиевна

37.    Караванова Светлана Сергеевна

38.    Карева Евгения Юрьевна

39.    Комолова Светлана Васильевна

40.    Кондратьева Вера Кирилловна

41.    Конорезова Нина Васильевна

42.    Корнилова Марина Сергеевна

43.    Костельный Иван Демьянович

44.    Круглова Евгения Юрьевна

45.    Крупский Константин Григорьевич

46.    Кульпинова Татьяна Николаевна

47.    Лашукова Алевтина Алексеевна

48.    Левина Нина Алексеевна

49.    Макеев Сергей Львович

50.    Мамченко Людмила Павловна

51.    Матвеева Людмила Сергеевна

52.    Мацуков Николай Иосифович

53.    Медянцева Галина Евгеньевна

54.    Михайлова Татьяна Борисовна

55.    Мотрук Алевтина Илларионовна

56.    Мурин Валерий Борисович

57.    Мухина Ирина Дмитриевна

58.    Нарицина Жанетта Львовна

59.    Насурдинова Галия Камиловна

60.    Нахратов Владимир Александрович

61.    Некрасов Виктор Борисович

62.    Неплох Борис Леонидович

63.    Никифорова Галина Васильевна

64.    Никифорова София Николаевна

65.    Новикова Тамара Васильевна

66.    Оппенгейм Галина Борисовна

67.    Осколков Виктор Иванович

68.    Резепова Татьяна Михайлова

69.    Роднина Наталья Николаевна

70.    Рощина Наталья Николаевна

71.    Рущина Татьяна Александровна

72.    Самченко Галина Алексеевна

73.    Сенькова Галина Петровна

74.    Сидоров Виктор Александрович

75.    Сляднева Ольга Вадимовна

76.    Соловьев Игорь Константинович

77.    Солтан Вера Ивановна

78.    Стрижак Олег Всеволодович

79.    Титов Борис Анатольевич

80.    Тунгусов Вениамин Александрович

81.    Филиппова Зинаида Николаевна

82.    Фофанова Татьяна Федоровна

83.    Цешкел Роберт Ференцне

84.    Хазова Анна Орестовна

85.    Чечкин Александр Афанасьевич

86.    Чибисов Михаил Владимирович

87.    Шевченко Александр Иванович

88.    Яковенко Алла Петровна

89.    Яковлев Александр Яковлевич

90.    Березуцкая Надежда Васильевна

91.    Горчаков Вениамин Михайлович

92.    Жумахов Анатолий Степанович

93.    Лаганина Вера Ивановна

94.    Татаринцев Юрий Алексеевич

95.    Виноградов Владимир Тимофеевич

96.    Калашникова Ольга Григорьевна

97.    Межонный Валерий Михайлович

98.    Полянская Нина Борисовна

99.    Ульянова Галина Николаевна

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация