Выпускники 1975 года

Дневное отделение

с отличием

1.    Дубов Владимир Викторович

2.    Хабалова Наталья Юрьевна

3.    Карфилол Богумил (ЧССР)

4.    Чижков Петр (ЧССР)

5.    Шимунек Йозеф (ЧССР)

6.    Купец Вацлав (ЧССР)

Окончили без отличия:

1.    Аврамчик Лариса Николаевна

2.    Агеева Алевтина Алексеевна

3.    Абросимова Людмила Леонидовна

4.    Алексеев Юрий Николаевич

5.    Алексеева Зинаида Михайловна

6.    Ардашева Лидия Петровна

7.    Бондарева Наталья Витальевна

8.    Бударова Елена Юрьевна

9.    Быстрова Лариса Ивановна

10.    Вагапов Борис Батуевич

11.    Васильева Светлана Емельяновна

12.    Воронина Татьяна Александровна

13.    Гоготов Владимир Викторович

14.    Гронский Владимир Геннадьевич

15.    Гугкаева Ирина Георгиевна

16.    Гусакова Александра Ивановна

17.    Дудкина Лидия Михайлова

18.    Доморощенов Сергей Николаевич

19.    Закутняя Людмила Ивановна

20.    Зинин Владмимир Иванович

21.    Змачинский Евгений Ольгердович

22.    Иванеева Ольга Дмитриевна

23.    Иванов Владимир Николаевич

24.    Идигеева Клара Алтымшевна

25.    Каракеева Айгуль Иса-Галлиевна

26.    Киселева Светлана Викторовна

27.    Коробова Наталья Юрьевна

28.    Корсунов Александр Николаевич

29.    Кузнецова Людмила Петровна

30.    Купец Нина Яковлевна

31.    Курин Лев Васильевич

32.    Кучер Александр Иванович

33.    Левашов Виктор Иванович

34.    Ледус Владимир Николаевич

35.    Леонтьева Ирина Вячеславовна

36.    Лепехина Татьяна Ивановна

37.    Лисевич Анна Савельевна

38.    Локтионова Татьяна Яковлевна

39.    Маканина Людмила Евгеньевна

40.    Маркин Павел Михайлович. Видеоинтервью. Воспомининания Маркина П. М. "БЫЛИ КОГДА-ТО И МЫ РЫСАКАМИ"

41.    Мартынова Нина Михайловна

42.    Марченкова Наталья Робертовна

43.    Меркушев Виктор Васильевич

44.    Миронова Галина Вячеславовна

45.    Паланов Александр Николаевич

46.    Першина Людмила Александровна

47.    Петров Анатолий Александрович

48.    Поветкин Олег Викторович

49.    Поляков Александр Павлович

50.    Ровда Борис Кириллович

51.    Родинских Александр Николаевич

52.    Селицкий Владимир Леонидович

53.    Сечик Иван

54.    Смирнова Людмила Геннадьевна

55.    Холмова Ирина Михайловна

56.    Цатурова Татьяна Мисаковна

57.    Чижова Галина Федоровна

58.    Чистяков Виктор Константинович

59.    Чугунова Наталья Ивановна

60.    Чуль Виктор Евдокимович

61.    Влчкова Алена

62.    Шаронов Андрей Владимирович

63.    Ярось Анатолий Романович

64.    Боровичек Богуслав

65.    Браха Ярослав

66.    Кашшова Соня

67.    Коваржик Зденек

68.    Котек Мирослав

69.    Кралик Цирил

70.    Крас Людек

71.    Новотны Иржи

72.    Прахарж Франтишек

73.    Тропп Душан

74.    Ульмова Ульяна



Заочное и вечернее отделение

1.    Андреев Сергей Иванович

2.    Андреева Валентина Алексеевна

3.    Артемов Валерий Григорьевич

4.    Багаев Владислав Григорьевич

5.    Базанов Борис Петрович

6.    Бакшевников Николай Александрович

7.    Баранов Борис Васильевич

8.    Барановский Валентин Михайлович

9.    Бейдер Владимир Хаимович

10.    Беляев Николай Андреевич

11.    Бобина Светлана Сергеевна

12.    Богуж Елена Леонардовна

13.    Боровик Геннадий Васильевич

14.    Буркевич Елена Петровна

15.    Буш Константин Андреевич

16.    Востоков Константин Иванович

17.    Вронская Татьяна Владимировна

18.    Гаврилова Галина Анатольевна

19.    Гейзер Евгений Александрович

20.    Грауберг Лариса Вольфридовна

21.    Григорьева Галина Игоревна

22.    Дурново Нина Серафимовна

23.    Евдокимова Раиса Михайловна

24.    Егорова Ирина Николаевна

25.    Есипов Валерий Васильевич

26.    Ехалова Валентина Николаевна

27.    Завгородная Эмилия Арсентьевна

28.    Захливная Людмила Александровна

29.    Иванова Ольга Ивановна

30.    Иванова Татьяна Николаевна

31.    Иващенко Тамара Васильевна

32.    Исаченко Светлана Муратовна

33.    Каликина Нина Михайловна

34.    Калинина Зоя Николаевна

35.    Кипрушев Валерий Александрович

36.    Корелин Юрий Леонидович

37.    Корчуевая Анна Павловна

38.    Крючкова Елена Евгеньевна

39.    Кудрявцев Игорь Федорович

40.    Кузьмина Валентина Ивановна

41.    Кулакова Елена Александровна

42.    Курапцева Наталья Павловна

43.    Малинкович Александр Иосифович

44.    Матюнин Рудий Иванович

45.    Медведев Александр Александрович

46.    Миклашевич Людмила Геннадьевна

47.    Могилевский Валерий Михайлович

48.    Найденок Леонид Игнатьевич

49.    Нефедов Геннадий Владимирович

50.    Нечаев Юрий Алексеевич

51.    Пантелеева Нина Георгиевна

52.    Пархуте Сергей Степанович

53.    Пятибрат Людмила Степановна

54.    Радченко Татьяна Андреевна

55.    Рогачев Станислав Петрович

56.    Рубан Валентин Степанович

57.    Самойлов Игорь Сергеевич

58.    Сенько Ирина Николаевна

59.    Симкина Светлана Терентьевна

60.    Старостин Владимир Иванович

61.    Стурова Галина Тихоновна

62.    Сухарева Людмила Михайловна

63.    Теглева Надежда Анатольевна

64.    Ткачева Лола Александровна

65.    Тоскина Маргарита Васильевна

66.    Трифонов Владимир Александрович

67.    Ульянова Ольга Федоровна

68.    Чистякова Инна Владимировна

69.    Чувашева Евстолия Васильевна

70.    Шаманская Ольга Петровна

71.    Шиганов Владимир Владимирович

72.    Ширинкин Виктор Алексеевич

73.    Шморгун Николай Игнатьевич

НОВОЕ В ФОТОАРХИВЕ
Логин
Пароль
запомнить
Регистрация